Portsmouth Archive
Tables and Averages for previous Seasons
Jump to the section you want on this page by clicking on the relevant tab in the list below and press Home on the keyboard to return to the top.
Tables
Averages
Any history you have to contribute or updates to that shown below please E-mail Pete Woodacre
Portsmouth Closed, Constad Cup winners and Committee members from previous Seasons
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Latest Tables 2009-10 Div 1-2 (source P Eardley), Div 3-4 (source R Grant) date as indicated
Portsmouth &
District Table Tennis Results |
|
2009-10 |
|
|
21-Apr |
Div 1 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Royal Navy |
20 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
160 |
40 |
39 |
2205 |
Generation II Aces |
20 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
151 |
49 |
35 |
2151 |
Cowplain Blue |
20 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
132 |
68 |
30 |
2075 |
Hambledon |
20 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
108 |
91 |
26 |
2005 |
Fareham Swallows |
20 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
103 |
97 |
22 |
1955 |
BCA Red |
20 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
101 |
99 |
19 |
1920 |
Fareham Rovers |
20 |
7 |
1 |
12 |
84 |
116 |
15 |
1857 |
Cowplain Orange |
20 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
85 |
115 |
13 |
1837 |
Generation II Kings |
20 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
71 |
128 |
13 |
1821 |
Phoenix SESA Perseus |
20 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
61 |
139 |
6 |
1733 |
Cowplain Cobras |
20 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
43 |
157 |
2 |
1669 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 2 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
PTTC Orange |
22 |
18 |
4 |
0 |
162 |
58 |
40 |
1852 |
Fareham Tenacity |
22 |
17 |
2 |
3 |
148 |
72 |
36 |
1798 |
Sporting St Clares |
22 |
16 |
3 |
3 |
165 |
55 |
35 |
1805 |
PTTC Black |
22 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
142 |
78 |
33 |
1762 |
Fareham Green |
22 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
127 |
93 |
27 |
1687 |
Avenue Puffins (ex PTTC
Blue) |
22 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
105 |
115 |
21 |
1605 |
Cowplain Alexandra |
22 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
105 |
115 |
18 |
1575 |
BCA Wasps |
22 |
5 |
7 |
10 |
94 |
126 |
17 |
1554 |
Cowplain Neptune |
22 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
96 |
124 |
15 |
1536 |
PWC Blue |
22 |
4 |
3 |
15 |
72 |
148 |
11 |
1472 |
BCA Green |
22 |
1 |
4 |
17 |
61 |
159 |
6 |
1411 |
Phoenix SESA Jupiter |
22 |
2 |
1 |
19 |
43 |
177 |
5 |
1383 |
Div 3 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Cowplain Sapphire |
20 |
18 |
1 |
1 |
138 |
62 |
37 |
1593 |
Phoenix SESA Saturn |
20 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
128 |
72 |
31 |
1516 |
PWC Black |
20 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
128 |
72 |
27 |
1472 |
PTTC Purple |
20 |
11 |
3 |
6 |
108 |
92 |
25 |
1428 |
St Clares Grasshoppers |
20 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
109 |
91 |
24 |
1418 |
PTTC Green |
20 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
109 |
91 |
22 |
1396 |
Cowplain Emerald |
20 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
99 |
101 |
19 |
1352 |
Eastoke Cougars |
20 |
4 |
4 |
12 |
76 |
124 |
12 |
1250 |
Cowplain Crimson |
20 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
72 |
128 |
11 |
1234 |
PWC Red |
20 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
77 |
123 |
9 |
1218 |
BCA Yellow |
20 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
56 |
144 |
3 |
1129 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 4 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
PTTC Crimson |
20 |
14 |
5 |
1 |
146 |
54 |
33 |
1344 |
Avenue Toucans |
20 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
129 |
71 |
30 |
1292 |
Avenue Dodos |
20 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
127 |
73 |
29 |
1279 |
Wyeth |
20 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
122 |
78 |
27 |
1251 |
PTTC Scarlet |
20 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
107 |
93 |
23 |
1191 |
St Clares Swifts |
20 |
7 |
6 |
7 |
100 |
100 |
20 |
1150 |
Lovedean |
20 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
103 |
97 |
19 |
1142 |
Phoenix SESA Satellites |
20 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
95 |
105 |
19 |
1134 |
PTTC Indigo |
20 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
62 |
138 |
10 |
998 |
Eastoke Tigers |
20 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
59 |
141 |
7 |
962 |
PTTC Red |
20 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
50 |
150 |
3 |
908 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to Top
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Latest Tables 2008-9 Div 1-2 (source P Eardley), Div 3-4 (source R Grant) date as indicated
Portsmouth &
District Table Tennis Results |
|
2008-09 |
|
|
12-Apr |
Div 1 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Generation II Aces |
20 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
150 |
50 |
40 |
2205 |
Cowplain Blue |
20 |
16 |
1 |
3 |
144 |
56 |
33 |
2121 |
Royal Navy |
20 |
16 |
0 |
4 |
138 |
62 |
32 |
2104 |
Hambledon |
20 |
15 |
1 |
4 |
136 |
64 |
31 |
2091 |
Fareham Swallows |
20 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
114 |
86 |
21 |
1956 |
BCA Red |
20 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
104 |
96 |
19 |
1923 |
Generation II Kings |
20 |
7 |
1 |
12 |
80 |
120 |
15 |
1853 |
Cowplain Cobras |
20 |
6 |
1 |
13 |
73 |
127 |
13 |
1823 |
Fareham Rovers |
20 |
5 |
0 |
15 |
80 |
120 |
10 |
1798 |
Fareham Tenacity |
20 |
3 |
0 |
17 |
51 |
149 |
6 |
1722 |
Sporting St Clares |
20 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
30 |
170 |
0 |
1633 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 2 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Cowplain Orange |
20 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
169 |
31 |
39 |
1905 |
SESA Perseus |
20 |
18 |
0 |
2 |
159 |
41 |
36 |
1861 |
PTTC Unison Blue |
20 |
15 |
1 |
4 |
127 |
73 |
31 |
1771 |
Cowplain Neptune (ex
SESA) |
20 |
11 |
2 |
7 |
103 |
97 |
24 |
1667 |
Fareham Green |
20 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
108 |
92 |
22 |
1651 |
PTTC Unison Black |
20 |
9 |
2 |
9 |
100 |
100 |
20 |
1620 |
Cowplain Alexandra |
20 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
97 |
103 |
17 |
1584 |
PTTC Unison Orange |
20 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
80 |
120 |
14 |
1532 |
PWC Red |
20 |
2 |
2 |
16 |
65 |
135 |
6 |
1428 |
Avenue Puffins |
20 |
3 |
0 |
17 |
43 |
157 |
6 |
1403 |
SESA Saturn |
20 |
2 |
1 |
17 |
49 |
151 |
5 |
1399 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
BCA Wasps |
22 |
19 |
1 |
2 |
153 |
67 |
39 |
1577 |
BCA Green |
22 |
15 |
2 |
5 |
142 |
78 |
32 |
1496 |
PWC Blue |
22 |
14 |
2 |
6 |
132 |
88 |
30 |
1466 |
SESA Jupiter |
22 |
14 |
1 |
7 |
133 |
87 |
29 |
1457 |
PWC Black |
22 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
132 |
88 |
29 |
1456 |
PTTC Unison Green |
22 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
126 |
94 |
27 |
1430 |
Cowplain Emerald |
22 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
112 |
108 |
24 |
1386 |
BCA Yellow |
22 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
99 |
120 |
16 |
1293 |
St Clares Grasshoppers |
22 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
88 |
131 |
14 |
1262 |
Cowplain Crimson |
22 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
87 |
133 |
14 |
1261 |
Lovedean |
22 |
2 |
1 |
19 |
59 |
161 |
5 |
1143 |
Avenue Toucans |
22 |
2 |
1 |
19 |
56 |
164 |
5 |
1140 |
Div 4 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Cowplain Sapphire |
20 |
18 |
2 |
0 |
168 |
32 |
38 |
1423 |
PTTC Unison Purple |
20 |
16 |
1 |
3 |
134 |
66 |
33 |
1330 |
Eastoke Cougars |
20 |
16 |
0 |
4 |
143 |
57 |
32 |
1329 |
PTTC Unison Crimson |
20 |
13 |
0 |
7 |
124 |
76 |
26 |
1242 |
Wyeth |
20 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
99 |
101 |
22 |
1171 |
PWC Gold |
20 |
6 |
5 |
9 |
90 |
110 |
17 |
1106 |
St Clares Swifts |
20 |
6 |
3 |
11 |
74 |
126 |
15 |
1066 |
SESA Satellites |
20 |
5 |
1 |
14 |
79 |
121 |
11 |
1028 |
Avenue Dodos |
20 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
73 |
127 |
11 |
1021 |
PTTC Unison Scarlet |
20 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
63 |
137 |
11 |
1010 |
Eastoke Tigers |
20 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
53 |
147 |
4 |
922 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to Top
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Latest Tables 2007-8 Div 1-3 (source P Eardley), Div 4-5 (source R Grant) date as indicated
Portsmouth & District Table Tennis
Results |
|
2007-08 |
|
|
28-Apr |
Div 1 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Generation II Aces |
18 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
157 |
23 |
34 |
2207 |
Fareham
NWF |
18 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
140 |
40 |
34 |
2187 |
Cowplain Blue |
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
104 |
76 |
23 |
2008 |
Hambledon |
18 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
98 |
82 |
21 |
1976 |
Generation II Kings |
18 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
92 |
88 |
17 |
1920 |
Fareham Swallows |
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
77 |
103 |
15 |
1877 |
Unison White |
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
63 |
117 |
14 |
1848 |
Royal Navy |
18 |
4 |
1 |
13 |
57 |
123 |
9 |
1780 |
BCA Red |
18 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
61 |
119 |
7 |
1760 |
Cowplain Cobras |
18 |
2 |
2 |
14 |
51 |
129 |
6 |
1736 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 2 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Fareham Rovers |
16 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
133 |
27 |
32 |
1913 |
Sporting St Clares |
16 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
96 |
64 |
22 |
1725 |
Fareham Tenacity |
16 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
91 |
69 |
19 |
1676 |
Cowplain Orange |
16 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
82 |
78 |
18 |
1650 |
Fareham Green |
16 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
82 |
78 |
16 |
1623 |
SESA Perseus |
16 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
73 |
87 |
13 |
1569 |
Unison Blue |
16 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
65 |
95 |
13 |
1558 |
Cowplain Alexandra |
16 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
54 |
106 |
6 |
1447 |
SESA Saturn |
16 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
44 |
116 |
5 |
1419 |
BCA II Blue |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1290 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Unison Orange |
18 |
15 |
3 |
0 |
137 |
43 |
33 |
1605 |
SESA Neptune |
18 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
116 |
64 |
27 |
1506 |
Avenue Puffins |
18 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
115 |
65 |
26 |
1492 |
Unison Black |
18 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
107 |
73 |
24 |
1458 |
BCA Green |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
95 |
85 |
18 |
1370 |
SESA Jupiter |
18 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
90 |
90 |
17 |
1352 |
PWC Blue |
18 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
76 |
104 |
13 |
1286 |
BCA Wasps |
18 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
70 |
110 |
13 |
1278 |
Unison Green |
18 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
64 |
116 |
8 |
1210 |
Wyeth A |
18 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
30 |
150 |
1 |
1083 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 4 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
PWC Red |
18 |
16 |
2 |
0 |
127 |
53 |
34 |
1391 |
St Clares Grasshoppers |
18 |
12 |
0 |
6 |
99 |
81 |
24 |
1234 |
Cowplain Crimson |
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
102 |
78 |
23 |
1226 |
Cowplain Emerald |
18 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
110 |
70 |
22 |
1223 |
PWC Black |
18 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
102 |
78 |
22 |
1214 |
BCA Yellow |
18 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
102 |
78 |
21 |
1201 |
Cowplain Sapphire |
18 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
76 |
104 |
13 |
1072 |
Eastoke Cougars |
18 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
85 |
95 |
12 |
1071 |
Unison Crimson |
18 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
53 |
127 |
7 |
970 |
Unison Purple |
18 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
44 |
136 |
2 |
898 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 5 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Lovedean |
18 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
122 |
58 |
29 |
1146 |
Avenue Toucans |
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
116 |
64 |
27 |
1114 |
SESA Satellites |
18 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
103 |
77 |
23 |
1049 |
PW Gold |
18 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
99 |
81 |
21 |
1020 |
Unison Scarlet |
18 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
105 |
75 |
19 |
1003 |
St Clares Swifts |
18 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
98 |
82 |
19 |
994 |
SESA Mercury |
18 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
90 |
90 |
18 |
972 |
Avenue Dodos |
18 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
77 |
103 |
17 |
944 |
Wyeth B |
18 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
45 |
135 |
6 |
770 |
Eastoke Tigers |
18 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
45 |
135 |
1 |
709 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to Top
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tables 2006-7 Div 1-2 (source P Eardley), Div 3-4 (source R Grant)
Portsmouth & District Table Tennis
Results |
|
2006-07 |
|
|
29-Apr |
Div 1 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Generation II Aces |
22 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
203 |
17 |
44 |
2243 |
NWF |
22 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
182 |
38 |
40 |
2182 |
Hambledon |
22 |
18 |
0 |
4 |
161 |
59 |
36 |
2121 |
Fareham Swallows |
22 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
123 |
97 |
27 |
1993 |
Cowplain Blue |
22 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
103 |
117 |
22 |
1923 |
Unison White |
22 |
9 |
3 |
10 |
98 |
122 |
21 |
1908 |
Royal Navy |
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
92 |
128 |
20 |
1892 |
BCA Red |
22 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
90 |
130 |
16 |
1850 |
Cowplain Cobras |
22 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
85 |
135 |
13 |
1815 |
BCA II Blue |
22 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
67 |
153 |
12 |
1787 |
Fareham Rovers |
22 |
4 |
1 |
17 |
68 |
152 |
9 |
1758 |
Vosper Tenacity |
22 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
48 |
172 |
4 |
1688 |
Div 2 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Generation II Kings |
20 |
17 |
2 |
1 |
143 |
57 |
36 |
1843 |
Cowplain Alexandra |
20 |
15 |
1 |
4 |
124 |
76 |
31 |
1767 |
SESA Perseus |
20 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
119 |
81 |
25 |
1696 |
Vosper Green |
20 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
109 |
91 |
24 |
1674 |
SESA Saturn |
20 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
96 |
104 |
21 |
1627 |
Sporting St Clares |
20 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
103 |
97 |
20 |
1623 |
Unison Blue |
20 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
90 |
110 |
19 |
1598 |
BCA Wasps |
20 |
7 |
3 |
10 |
92 |
108 |
17 |
1578 |
Unison Orange |
20 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
88 |
112 |
13 |
1530 |
SESA Neptune |
20 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
77 |
123 |
13 |
1518 |
Avenue Puffins |
20 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
59 |
141 |
1 |
1366 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Div 3 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Cowplain Orange |
22 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
184 |
36 |
42 |
1638 |
SESA Jupiter |
22 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
150 |
70 |
38 |
1564 |
Unison Black |
22 |
16 |
1 |
5 |
144 |
76 |
33 |
1508 |
BCA Green |
22 |
15 |
2 |
5 |
152 |
68 |
32 |
1506 |
Unison Green |
22 |
10 |
2 |
10 |
103 |
117 |
22 |
1357 |
PWC Blue |
22 |
11 |
0 |
11 |
100 |
120 |
22 |
1354 |
PWC Black |
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
99 |
121 |
20 |
1333 |
PWC Red |
22 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
100 |
120 |
17 |
1304 |
Cowplain Emerald |
22 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
98 |
122 |
16 |
1292 |
St Clares Grasshoppers |
22 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
86 |
134 |
15 |
1270 |
Cowplain Crimson |
22 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
64 |
156 |
6 |
1158 |
SESA Satellites |
22 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
40 |
180 |
1 |
1084 |
Div 4 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Wyeth A |
22 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
161 |
59 |
39 |
1371 |
Cowplain Sapphire |
22 |
18 |
2 |
2 |
151 |
69 |
38 |
1351 |
BCA Yellow |
22 |
16 |
1 |
5 |
130 |
90 |
33 |
1280 |
Unison Crimson |
22 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
133 |
86 |
27 |
1223 |
Unison Purple |
22 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
126 |
94 |
27 |
1216 |
Eastoke Cougars |
22 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
120 |
100 |
25 |
1190 |
St Clares Swifts |
22 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
106 |
114 |
21 |
1136 |
Lovedean |
22 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
108 |
112 |
16 |
1088 |
Avenue Toucans |
22 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
99 |
121 |
16 |
1079 |
SESA Mercury |
22 |
6 |
2 |
14 |
77 |
143 |
14 |
1037 |
Eastoke Tigers |
22 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
59 |
161 |
6 |
939 |
Wyeth B |
22 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
49 |
170 |
2 |
889 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tables for 2005-2006
Portsmouth & District Table Tennis
Results |
|
2005-06 |
|
|
18-Apr |
Div 1 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Generation II Aces |
22 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
197 |
23 |
42 |
2217 |
NWF (ex ARW) |
22 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
188 |
32 |
42 |
2208 |
Hambledon |
22 |
16 |
2 |
4 |
158 |
62 |
34 |
2098 |
Cowplain Blue |
22 |
14 |
2 |
6 |
128 |
92 |
30 |
2028 |
ALNS Unison White |
22 |
12 |
2 |
8 |
120 |
100 |
26 |
1980 |
Fareham Swallows |
22 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
117 |
103 |
25 |
1967 |
Cowplain Cobras |
22 |
8 |
1 |
13 |
81 |
139 |
17 |
1851 |
Fareham Rovers |
22 |
6 |
1 |
15 |
76 |
144 |
13 |
1806 |
BCA Red |
22 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
73 |
147 |
12 |
1793 |
BCA Blue |
22 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
67 |
153 |
9 |
1757 |
Generation II Jacks |
22 |
4 |
1 |
17 |
66 |
154 |
9 |
1756 |
Cowplain Black |
22 |
2 |
1 |
19 |
49 |
171 |
5 |
1699 |
Div 2 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Navy |
22 |
19 |
0 |
3 |
161 |
59 |
38 |
1831 |
Vosper Tenacity |
22 |
17 |
1 |
4 |
142 |
78 |
35 |
1782 |
Vosper Green |
22 |
14 |
1 |
7 |
133 |
87 |
29 |
1713 |
Cowplain Alexandra |
22 |
12 |
4 |
6 |
121 |
99 |
28 |
1691 |
SESA Perseus |
22 |
12 |
3 |
7 |
117 |
103 |
27 |
1677 |
ALNS Unison Orange |
22 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
125 |
95 |
25 |
1665 |
BCA Wasps |
22 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
112 |
108 |
22 |
1622 |
ALNS Unison Barons |
22 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
95 |
125 |
16 |
1545 |
SESA Saturn |
22 |
7 |
1 |
14 |
93 |
127 |
15 |
1533 |
SESA Neptune |
22 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
88 |
132 |
12 |
1498 |
Cowplain Orange |
22 |
4 |
2 |
16 |
69 |
151 |
10 |
1459 |
SESA Jupiter |
22 |
2 |
3 |
17 |
64 |
156 |
7 |
1424 |
Div 3 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
Sporting St Clares |
22 |
20 |
1 |
1 |
168 |
52 |
41 |
1612 |
Avenue Puffins |
22 |
18 |
1 |
3 |
150 |
70 |
37 |
1554 |
BCA Hornets |
22 |
18 |
0 |
4 |
149 |
71 |
36 |
1543 |
BCA Green |
22 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
133 |
87 |
31 |
1477 |
PWC Black |
22 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
113 |
107 |
24 |
1387 |
ALNS Unison Green |
22 |
10 |
3 |
9 |
108 |
112 |
23 |
1372 |
PWC Red |
22 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
111 |
109 |
21 |
1355 |
Cowplain Crimson |
22 |
7 |
2 |
13 |
91 |
129 |
16 |
1285 |
Sixth Ave A |
22 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
86 |
134 |
12 |
1240 |
St Clares G Hoppers |
22 |
5 |
1 |
16 |
77 |
143 |
11 |
1221 |
ALNS Unison Crimson |
22 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
81 |
139 |
9 |
1205 |
Wyeth A |
22 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
53 |
167 |
3 |
1117 |
Div 4 Teams |
P |
W |
D |
L |
F |
A |
Pts |
Tariff |
ALNS Unison Black |
22 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
172 |
48 |
42 |
1412 |
PWC Blue |
22 |
20 |
1 |
1 |
179 |
41 |
41 |
1409 |
SESA Satellites |
22 |
16 |
2 |
4 |
141 |
79 |
34 |
1301 |
Sixth Ave B |
22 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
124 |
96 |
26 |
1204 |
Lovedean |
22 |
10 |
4 |
8 |
121 |
99 |
24 |
1181 |
St Clares Swifts |
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
107 |
113 |
20 |
1127 |
BCA Yellow |
22 |
9 |
1 |
12 |
100 |
120 |
19 |
1110 |
Avenue Toucans |
22 |
7 |
3 |
12 |
103 |
117 |
17 |
1093 |
SESA Mercury |
22 |
8 |
1 |
13 |
89 |
131 |
17 |
1079 |
Eastoke Cougars |
22 |
6 |
4 |
12 |
104 |
116 |
16 |
1084 |
Wyeth B |
22 |
2 |
1 |
19 |
44 |
176 |
5 |
914 |
St Clares Bandits |
22 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
36 |
184 |
3 |
886 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Averages 2008-09
Thanks are due to Phil for supplying the D1-2 data below. and Roland for D3-4.
2008-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Team |
Div |
W |
P |
Avg |
Hookey Roger |
Generation Aces |
1 |
6 |
6 |
100.00 |
Childs
Keith |
Generation Aces |
1 |
52 |
53 |
98.11 |
Lawson
Scott |
Royal Navy |
1 |
16 |
17 |
94.12 |
Rorke
Alex |
Royal Navy |
1 |
55 |
59 |
93.22 |
Rhodes
Mike |
Generation Kings |
1 |
29 |
33 |
87.88 |
Lucking
Danny |
Generation Aces |
1 |
47 |
55 |
85.45 |
Woodacre
Peter |
Cowplain Blue |
1 |
30 |
37 |
81.08 |
Smith
Richard |
Hambledon |
1 |
29 |
38 |
76.32 |
Woodacre
David |
Cowplain Blue |
1 |
30 |
40 |
75.00 |
Moody
Bill |
Hambledon |
1 |
32 |
45 |
71.11 |
Robinson
Steve |
Fareham Swallows |
1 |
25 |
36 |
69.44 |
Scott
Mark |
Fareham Swallows |
1 |
30 |
45 |
66.67 |
Plunkett
Robin |
Cowplain Blue |
1 |
28 |
43 |
65.12 |
Farmer
Tim |
Hambledon |
1 |
26 |
40 |
65.00 |
Billings
Richard |
Cowplain Blue |
1 |
30 |
47 |
63.83 |
Webb
Nick |
Fareham Rovers |
1 |
22 |
35 |
62.86 |
House
Beckie |
Generation Aces |
1 |
5 |
8 |
62.50 |
George
William |
BCA Red |
1 |
36 |
60 |
60.00 |
Stagg
Andy |
BCA Red |
1 |
34 |
57 |
59.65 |
Bugden
Andy |
Hambledon |
1 |
26 |
44 |
59.09 |
Carroll
Neil |
Fareham Swallows |
1 |
26 |
45 |
57.78 |
Baker
Keith |
Royal Navy |
1 |
19 |
35 |
54.29 |
Clay
George |
Cowplain Cobras |
1 |
27 |
52 |
51.92 |
Lees
Paul |
Royal Navy |
1 |
3 |
6 |
50.00 |
Phillips
Andy |
Fareham Swallows |
1 |
3 |
6 |
50.00 |
Farrow
Trevor |
Fareham Rovers |
1 |
15 |
33 |
45.45 |
Smith
Kevin |
Royal Navy |
1 |
24 |
53 |
45.28 |
Cole
George |
Fareham Swallows |
1 |
20 |
45 |
44.44 |
Oatley
Paul |
BCA Red |
1 |
20 |
45 |
44.44 |
Wells
Kieron |
Generation Aces |
1 |
5 |
12 |
41.67 |
Baldwin
Alan |
Fareham Rovers |
1 |
22 |
53 |
41.51 |
Emery
Trevor |
Cowplain Cobras |
1 |
21 |
51 |
41.18 |
Harding
Tom |
Generation Kings |
1 |
18 |
45 |
40.00 |
Cooper
John |
Fareham Tenacity |
1 |
18 |
54 |
33.33 |
Emberson
Tony |
Fareham Tenacity |
1 |
17 |
51 |
33.33 |
Godden
Darren |
Royal Navy |
1 |
1 |
3 |
33.33 |
Watson
Paul |
Generation Kings |
1 |
3 |
9 |
33.33 |
Wells
Kieron |
Generation Kings |
1 |
11 |
39 |
28.21 |
Hampton
Tim |
Sporting St
Clare's |
1 |
15 |
60 |
25.00 |
Knight
Heather |
Generation Kings |
1 |
5 |
21 |
23.81 |
Wiggins
Graham |
Sporting St
Clare's |
1 |
11 |
51 |
21.57 |
Lavender
Ted |
Fareham Tenacity |
1 |
4 |
21 |
19.05 |
Taylor
Graham |
Fareham Rovers |
1 |
9 |
51 |
17.65 |
Renou
Nicolas |
Generation Aces |
1 |
1 |
6 |
16.67 |
Burton
Ken |
Cowplain Cobras |
1 |
8 |
57 |
14.04 |
McIntosh
Dave |
Fareham Tenacity |
1 |
7 |
51 |
13.73 |
Harris
Clive |
BCA Red |
1 |
1 |
12 |
8.33 |
Chamberlain
Thomas |
Generation Kings |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0.00 |
Gulvin
John |
BCA Red |
1 |
0 |
6 |
0.00 |
Richardson
Mike |
Sporting St
Clare's |
1 |
0 |
14 |
0.00 |
Wiggins
Alan |
Sporting St
Clare's |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0.00 |
Winkworth
Roger |
Cowplain Orange |
2 |
35 |
36 |
97.22 |
Dunmall
Rob |
PTTC Unison Blue |
2 |
35 |
39 |
89.74 |
Willcocks
Alan |
SESA Perseus |
2 |
43 |
48 |
89.58 |
Wiles
Dave |
Cowplain Neptune |
2 |
37 |
43 |
86.05 |
Long
Steve |
Cowplain Orange |
2 |
36 |
45 |
80.00 |
Lush Ray |
SESA Perseus |
2 |
47 |
60 |
78.33 |
Tiller
Ray |
Cowplain Orange |
2 |
25 |
32 |
78.13 |
Dover
Stuart |
Cowplain Orange |
2 |
35 |
45 |
77.78 |
Bland
Alan |
SESA Perseus |
2 |
25 |
33 |
75.76 |
Colombi
Josh |
PTTC Unison
Black |
2 |
38 |
51 |
74.51 |
Hensman
Ricky |
PTTC Unison Blue |
2 |
26 |
39 |
66.67 |
Thorne
Mike |
SESA Perseus |
2 |
26 |
39 |
66.67 |
Malcolm
Jim |
Cowplain Neptune |
2 |
26 |
41 |
63.41 |
Gunner-Lind
Sven |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
2 |
30 |
48 |
62.50 |
Diaper
Barry |
Avenue Puffins |
2 |
9 |
15 |
60.00 |
Landsman
Neil |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
2 |
28 |
48 |
58.33 |
Edge
Dave |
Fareham Green |
2 |
22 |
38 |
57.89 |
Bone
Chris |
PTTC Unison
Black |
2 |
26 |
45 |
57.78 |
Turner
Mike |
PTTC Unison
Orange |
2 |
25 |
45 |
55.56 |
Greenwood
Brian |
PTTC Unison Blue |
2 |
26 |
48 |
54.17 |
Miller
Colin |
PWC Red |
2 |
30 |
56 |
53.57 |
Smith
Marshall |
Fareham Green |
2 |
16 |
30 |
53.33 |
Corner
Chris |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
2 |
25 |
48 |
52.08 |
Wildig
John |
Fareham Green |
2 |
25 |
50 |
50.00 |
Rand
Colin |
Avenue Puffins |
2 |
16 |
33 |
48.48 |
Lindsell
Eric |
PTTC Unison
Orange |
2 |
9 |
21 |
42.86 |
Newman
Peter |
Fareham Green |
2 |
21 |
50 |
42.00 |
Head
Trevor |
PTTC Unison
Black |
2 |
18 |
45 |
40.00 |
Raynor
Trevor |
Avenue Puffins |
2 |
12 |
30 |
40.00 |
James
Mike |
PTTC Unison Blue |
2 |
14 |
36 |
38.89 |
Voysey
Russell |
PTTC Unison
Orange |
2 |
17 |
45 |
37.78 |
Brightman
John |
Avenue Puffins |
2 |
1 |
3 |
33.33 |
Deacon
Malcolm |
PTTC Unison
Orange |
2 |
10 |
39 |
25.64 |
Tee
Brian |
SESA Saturn |
2 |
12 |
48 |
25.00 |
Clark
Colin |
SESA Saturn |
2 |
4 |
18 |
22.22 |
Kitching
Will |
Cowplain Neptune |
2 |
3 |
14 |
21.43 |
Barker
Mary |
Cowplain Neptune |
2 |
10 |
48 |
20.83 |
Russell
Paul |
SESA Saturn |
2 |
6 |
33 |
18.18 |
Wield
Ian |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
2 |
6 |
33 |
18.18 |
Hansler
Ray |
PWC Red |
2 |
7 |
53 |
13.21 |
Peters
John |
PWC Red |
2 |
5 |
53 |
9.43 |
Hansell
Ian |
PTTC Unison
Black |
2 |
2 |
30 |
6.67 |
Kyriachides
Kostas |
SESA Saturn |
2 |
3 |
51 |
5.88 |
West
Brian |
Avenue Puffins |
2 |
0 |
6 |
0.00 |
Gibbs Mike |
BCA Wasps |
3 |
57 |
60 |
95.00 |
Fitzgerald Paul |
BCA Wasps |
3 |
56 |
60 |
93.33 |
Dowding Fred |
BCA Yellow |
3 |
53 |
59 |
89.83 |
Stone Richard |
SESA Jupiter |
3 |
44 |
54 |
81.48 |
Grubb Peter |
BCA Green |
3 |
47 |
64 |
73.44 |
Lush George |
BCA Green |
3 |
47 |
64 |
73.44 |
Lockton Neil |
PWC Blue |
3 |
47 |
66 |
71.21 |
Whatley Chris |
PWC Black |
3 |
46 |
66 |
69.70 |
Beal Phil |
SESA Jupiter |
3 |
39 |
56 |
69.64 |
Morgan Dave |
St Clares Grasshoppers |
3 |
43 |
63 |
68.25 |
Bishop Chris |
PTTC Unison Green |
3 |
35 |
52 |
67.31 |
Tiller Barry |
SESA Jupiter |
3 |
19 |
29 |
65.52 |
Slatter Peter |
PWC Blue |
3 |
43 |
66 |
65.15 |
McLellan Peter |
Cowplain Emerald |
3 |
38 |
62 |
61.29 |
Mattingly Viv |
PTTC Unison Green |
3 |
11 |
18 |
61.11 |
O'Neill
Liam |
PTTC Unison Green |
3 |
11 |
18 |
61.11 |
Higgins Peter |
PWC Black |
3 |
39 |
66 |
59.09 |
Harvey Eric |
Cowplain Emerald |
3 |
33 |
56 |
58.93 |
Ruse John |
PTTC Unison Green |
3 |
27 |
46 |
58.70 |
Brightman John |
Avenue Toucans |
3 |
7 |
12 |
58.33 |
Golds Joseph |
BCA Wasps |
3 |
10 |
18 |
55.56 |
McWilliam Pete |
PWC Black |
3 |
35 |
63 |
55.56 |
Denford Peter |
BCA Green |
3 |
25 |
47 |
53.19 |
Dobbin Dave |
PTTC Unison Green |
3 |
26 |
49 |
53.06 |
Wilson Derek |
Cowplain Crimson |
3 |
17 |
33 |
51.52 |
Wilson Jerry |
Cowplain Crimson |
3 |
20 |
44 |
45.45 |
Grant Roland |
BCA Wasps |
3 |
18 |
42 |
42.86 |
Manuel John |
PWC Blue |
3 |
24 |
60 |
40.00 |
Brightman Sue |
Avenue Toucans |
3 |
19 |
51 |
37.25 |
Stock Pete |
Cowplain Emerald |
3 |
19 |
51 |
37.25 |
Clemens Ian |
St Clares Grasshoppers |
3 |
18 |
49 |
36.73 |
Hoath Nick |
Lovedean |
3 |
3 |
9 |
33.33 |
Wilson Don |
Cowplain Crimson |
3 |
11 |
36 |
30.56 |
Collier Sandy |
Lovedean |
3 |
19 |
63 |
30.16 |
Roberts Davina |
Cowplain Emerald |
3 |
5 |
18 |
27.78 |
Couzens Len |
Lovedean |
3 |
15 |
57 |
26.32 |
Purchase Allan |
BCA Yellow |
3 |
16 |
61 |
26.23 |
Fearn Roger |
Avenue Toucans |
3 |
9 |
36 |
25.00 |
Woolley Brian |
Cowplain Crimson |
3 |
10 |
41 |
24.39 |
Tiller Andrew |
SESA Jupiter |
3 |
8 |
35 |
22.86 |
White
Gordon |
St Clares Grasshoppers |
3 |
12 |
63 |
19.05 |
Parrott Tim |
Avenue Toucans |
3 |
9 |
48 |
18.75 |
Lynch Jonathan |
Avenue Toucans |
3 |
5 |
36 |
13.89 |
Dales Nigel |
BCA Yellow |
3 |
8 |
61 |
13.11 |
Marshall Ray |
Lovedean |
3 |
7 |
57 |
12.28 |
Branch Liam |
PTTC Unison Green |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0.00 |
Hoath Phil |
Lovedean |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0.00 |
Linsell Julian |
BCA Green |
3 |
0 |
11 |
0.00 |
Peyser Mike |
Cowplain Crimson |
3 |
0 |
18 |
0.00 |
Edwards Billy |
PTTC Unison Purple |
4 |
60 |
60 |
100.00 |
Thomas
Graham |
PWC Gold |
4 |
33 |
36 |
91.67 |
Amey John |
Cowplain Sapphire |
4 |
45 |
52 |
86.54 |
Shaw Bob |
Cowplain Sapphire |
4 |
47 |
55 |
85.45 |
Broad Jim |
Eastoke Cougars |
4 |
48 |
57 |
84.21 |
Miles Lester |
PTTC Unison Purple |
4 |
42 |
51 |
82.35 |
Tinsley Paul |
Cowplain Sapphire |
4 |
21 |
27 |
77.78 |
Tomsett Paul |
Cowplain Sapphire |
4 |
23 |
31 |
74.19 |
Lewis Rob |
Wyeth |
4 |
40 |
57 |
70.18 |
Buckman Tim |
PTTC Unison Crimson |
4 |
37 |
54 |
68.52 |
Davey John |
Eastoke Cougars |
4 |
38 |
57 |
66.67 |
Espley Nigel |
Avenue Dodos |
4 |
2 |
3 |
66.67 |
Prior Steve |
Wyeth |
4 |
2 |
3 |
66.67 |
Bhatt
Pritesh |
PTTC Unison Crimson |
4 |
31 |
48 |
64.58 |
Prior
Rodney |
Wyeth |
4 |
30 |
48 |
62.50 |
George Heather |
PTTC Unison Crimson |
4 |
28 |
48 |
58.33 |
Johnson Roy |
SESA Satellites |
4 |
18 |
32 |
56.25 |
Saunders Eric |
Eastoke Cougars |
4 |
28 |
51 |
54.90 |
Bannister Gary |
Eastoke Tigers |
4 |
22 |
41 |
53.66 |
Gray Daphne |
PWC Gold |
4 |
21 |
41 |
51.22 |
Gunter Ray |
St Clares Swifts |
4 |
29 |
57 |
50.88 |
Hurley Mike |
PTTC Unison Scarlet |
4 |
29 |
57 |
50.88 |
Myers
Arnold |
St Clares Swifts |
4 |
29 |
60 |
48.33 |
Allison
Ian |
Avenue Dodos |
4 |
24 |
55 |
43.64 |
Logan Malcolm |
SESA Satellites |
4 |
23 |
53 |
43.40 |
Elliott Peter |
Wyeth |
4 |
9 |
21 |
42.86 |
Stride
Phil |
Avenue Dodos |
4 |
20 |
49 |
40.82 |
Millar Gordon |
SESA Satellites |
4 |
16 |
47 |
34.04 |
Harding Doug |
Wyeth |
4 |
11 |
33 |
33.33 |
Woods Les |
Eastoke Tigers |
4 |
8 |
24 |
33.33 |
Forsey Brian |
PWC Gold |
4 |
13 |
41 |
31.71 |
Kirk Aaron |
PTTC Unison Purple |
4 |
17 |
57 |
29.82 |
Bailey Allan |
SESA Satellites |
4 |
12 |
42 |
28.57 |
Stride Matthew |
Avenue Dodos |
4 |
14 |
52 |
26.92 |
Ford Ben |
PTTC Unison Scarlet |
4 |
13 |
53 |
24.53 |
McDonald Leo |
PTTC Unison Scarlet |
4 |
13 |
53 |
24.53 |
Atkinson John |
PWC Gold |
4 |
7 |
30 |
23.33 |
Percival Ed |
Avenue Dodos |
4 |
2 |
9 |
22.22 |
Morgan John |
Eastoke Tigers |
4 |
5 |
23 |
21.74 |
Bannister Graham |
Eastoke Tigers |
4 |
9 |
44 |
20.45 |
Banbury Ross |
PTTC Unison Crimson |
4 |
2 |
12 |
16.67 |
Bushnell John |
St Clares Swifts |
4 |
5 |
42 |
11.90 |
Nockolds Bob |
PWC Gold |
4 |
3 |
29 |
10.34 |
Monk Linda |
St Clares Swifts |
4 |
1 |
21 |
4.76 |
Bannister Dave |
Eastoke Tigers |
4 |
0 |
24 |
0.00 |
Ma Martin |
PTTC Unison Purple |
4 |
0 |
9 |
0.00 |
Russell joy |
Eastoke Tigers |
4 |
0 |
21 |
0.00 |
Stride Graham |
Avenue Dodos |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Averages for 2007-08
Name |
Team |
Div |
W |
P |
Avg |
Willetts Ashley |
Generation Aces |
1 |
17 |
17 |
100.00 |
Childs
Keith |
Generation Aces |
1 |
43 |
46 |
93.48 |
Hookey
Roger |
Generation Aces |
1 |
36 |
42 |
85.71 |
Lucking
Danny |
Generation Kings |
1 |
28 |
33 |
84.85 |
Chainyom
Piyachai |
Unison White |
1 |
22 |
27 |
81.48 |
McMullan
Rod |
Fareham NWF |
1 |
26 |
32 |
81.25 |
Rorke
Alex |
Fareham NWF |
1 |
19 |
26 |
73.08 |
Plunkett
Robin |
Cowplain Blue |
1 |
28 |
39 |
71.79 |
Rhodes
Mike |
Generation Kings |
1 |
12 |
17 |
70.59 |
Billings
Richard |
Cowplain Blue |
1 |
29 |
42 |
69.05 |
Smith
Richard |
Hambledon |
1 |
24 |
36 |
66.67 |
Williams
Stuart |
Fareham NWF |
1 |
18 |
27 |
66.67 |
Turner
Mike |
Generation Aces |
1 |
13 |
22 |
59.09 |
Woodacre
Peter |
Cowplain Blue |
1 |
14 |
24 |
58.33 |
Scott
Mark |
Fareham Swallows |
1 |
18 |
31 |
58.06 |
Cole
George |
Fareham Swallows |
1 |
20 |
35 |
57.14 |
Shipp
Callum |
Unison White |
1 |
10 |
18 |
55.56 |
Robinson
Steve |
Fareham Swallows |
1 |
16 |
29 |
55.17 |
Farmer
Tim |
Hambledon |
1 |
12 |
23 |
52.17 |
Godden
Darren |
Royal Navy |
1 |
20 |
39 |
51.28 |
Clay
George |
Cowplain Cobras |
1 |
19 |
38 |
50.00 |
Whitcher
Andy |
Fareham NWF |
1 |
10 |
20 |
50.00 |
Stagg
Andy |
BCA Red |
1 |
19 |
39 |
48.72 |
Woodacre
David |
Cowplain Blue |
1 |
13 |
27 |
48.15 |
Bugden
Andy |
Hambledon |
1 |
16 |
36 |
44.44 |
George
William |
BCA Red |
1 |
18 |
42 |
42.86 |
Harding
Tom |
Generation Kings |
1 |
13 |
32 |
40.63 |
Dunmall
Rob |
Unison White |
1 |
14 |
36 |
38.89 |
Moody
Bill |
Hambledon |
1 |
13 |
36 |
36.11 |
Phillips
Andy |
Fareham Swallows |
1 |
11 |
33 |
33.33 |
House
Beckie |
Generation Kings |
1 |
4 |
15 |
26.67 |
Oatley
Paul |
BCA Red |
1 |
10 |
39 |
25.64 |
Lush Ray |
Cowplain Cobras |
1 |
9 |
38 |
23.68 |
Smith
Kevin |
Royal Navy |
1 |
9 |
39 |
23.08 |
Currass
Tim |
Royal Navy |
1 |
8 |
36 |
22.22 |
Kemp
Richard |
Unison White |
1 |
7 |
32 |
21.88 |
Knight
Heather |
Generation Kings |
1 |
7 |
32 |
21.88 |
Emery
Trevor |
Cowplain Cobras |
1 |
4 |
27 |
14.81 |
Lees
Paul |
Royal Navy |
1 |
3 |
21 |
14.29 |
Burton
Ken |
Cowplain Cobras |
1 |
3 |
35 |
8.57 |
Harris
Clive |
BCA Red |
1 |
0 |
6 |
0.00 |
Willcocks
Alan |
SESA Perseus |
2 |
3 |
3 |
100.00 |
Webb
Nick |
Fareham Rovers |
2 |
25 |
26 |
96.15 |
Baldwin
Alan |
Fareham Rovers |
2 |
36 |
39 |
92.31 |
Farrow
Trevor |
Fareham Rovers |
2 |
29 |
32 |
90.63 |
Tiller
Ray |
Cowplain Orange |
2 |
8 |
9 |
88.89 |
Winkworth
Roger |
Cowplain Orange |
2 |
24 |
30 |
80.00 |
Long
Stephen |
Cowplain Orange |
2 |
21 |
27 |
77.78 |
Cooper
John |
Fareham Tenacity |
2 |
31 |
42 |
73.81 |
Baker
Keith |
Sporting St
Clare's |
2 |
30 |
41 |
73.17 |
Bland
Alan |
SESA Perseus |
2 |
18 |
26 |
69.23 |
Hampton
Tim |
Sporting St
Clare's |
2 |
27 |
41 |
65.85 |
Taylor
Graham |
Fareham Rovers |
2 |
19 |
32 |
59.38 |
Thorne
Mike |
SESA Perseus |
2 |
22 |
38 |
57.89 |
Landsman
Neil |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
2 |
17 |
30 |
56.67 |
Emberson
Tony |
Fareham Tenacity |
2 |
23 |
42 |
54.76 |
Wiggins
Graham |
Sporting St
Clare's |
2 |
17 |
32 |
53.13 |
Edge
Dave |
Fareham Green |
2 |
14 |
27 |
51.85 |
Smith M |
Fareham Green |
2 |
18 |
36 |
50.00 |
Hensman
Ricky |
Unison Blue |
2 |
17 |
36 |
47.22 |
Greenwood
Brian |
Unison Blue |
2 |
17 |
39 |
43.59 |
Parvin
Peter |
SESA Saturn |
2 |
16 |
38 |
42.11 |
McIntosh
Dave |
Fareham Tenacity |
2 |
11 |
30 |
36.67 |
Wildig
John |
Fareham Green |
2 |
13 |
37 |
35.14 |
Gunner-Lind
Sven |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
2 |
6 |
18 |
33.33 |
Clarke
Colin |
SESA Perseus |
2 |
5 |
15 |
33.33 |
Lavender
Ted |
Fareham Tenacity |
2 |
4 |
12 |
33.33 |
Tee
Brian |
SESA Saturn |
2 |
13 |
41 |
31.71 |
Corner
Chris |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
2 |
12 |
39 |
30.77 |
Russell
Paul |
SESA Perseus |
2 |
10 |
33 |
30.30 |
Shaw Bob |
Cowplain Orange |
2 |
7 |
24 |
29.17 |
Newman
Peter |
Fareham Green |
2 |
7 |
27 |
25.93 |
Kyriachides
Kostas |
SESA Saturn |
2 |
6 |
37 |
16.22 |
James
Mike |
Unison Blue |
2 |
5 |
39 |
12.82 |
Wield
Ian |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
2 |
3 |
27 |
11.11 |
Stanford
Gary |
Cowplain Orange |
2 |
1 |
24 |
4.17 |
Wiggins
Alan |
Sporting St
Clare's |
2 |
0 |
9 |
0.00 |
Rand
Colin |
Avenue Puffins |
3 |
42 |
45 |
93.33 |
Turner
Mike |
Unison Orange |
3 |
28 |
30 |
93.33 |
Wiles
Dave |
SESA Neptune |
3 |
39 |
45 |
86.67 |
Boorah
Barry |
SESA Jupiter |
3 |
7 |
9 |
77.78 |
Grubb
Peter |
BCA Green |
3 |
34 |
45 |
75.56 |
Raynor
Trevor |
Avenue Puffins |
3 |
33 |
45 |
73.33 |
Lindsell
Eric |
Unison Orange |
3 |
11 |
15 |
73.33 |
Malcolm
Jim |
SESA Neptune |
3 |
24 |
33 |
72.73 |
Voysey
Russell |
Unison Orange |
3 |
24 |
33 |
72.73 |
Bone
Chris |
Unison Black |
3 |
27 |
39 |
69.23 |
Stone
Richard |
SESA Jupiter |
3 |
24 |
35 |
68.57 |
Deacon
Malcolm |
Unison Orange |
3 |
18 |
27 |
66.67 |
Brightman
John |
Avenue Puffins |
3 |
4 |
6 |
66.67 |
Miller C |
PWC Blue |
3 |
4 |
6 |
66.67 |
Head
Trevor |
Unison Black |
3 |
23 |
36 |
63.89 |
Slatter
Peter |
PWC Blue |
3 |
23 |
39 |
58.97 |
Colombi
Josh |
Unison Black |
3 |
19 |
33 |
57.58 |
Golds
Joseph |
BCA Wasps |
3 |
17 |
30 |
56.67 |
Mattingly
Viv |
Unison Green |
3 |
19 |
36 |
52.78 |
Barker
Mary |
SESA Neptune |
3 |
14 |
27 |
51.85 |
Cherry
Rafe |
Unison Green |
3 |
15 |
29 |
51.72 |
Jones E |
BCA Green |
3 |
3 |
6 |
50.00 |
Lush
George |
BCA Green |
3 |
22 |
45 |
48.89 |
Denford
Peter |
BCA Green |
3 |
19 |
39 |
48.72 |
Lockton
Neil |
PWC Blue |
3 |
18 |
39 |
46.15 |
Fitzgerald
Paul |
BCA Wasps |
3 |
16 |
36 |
44.44 |
Beal
Phil |
SESA Jupiter |
3 |
14 |
33 |
42.42 |
Kitching
Will |
SESA Neptune |
3 |
12 |
30 |
40.00 |
Dobbin
Dave |
Unison Green |
3 |
12 |
33 |
36.36 |
Tiller
Andrew |
SESA Jupiter |
3 |
8 |
23 |
34.78 |
Tiller
Barry |
SESA Jupiter |
3 |
7 |
23 |
30.43 |
Bishop
Chris |
Unison Green |
3 |
7 |
35 |
20.00 |
Lewis
Robby |
Wyeth A |
3 |
8 |
41 |
19.51 |
Hansell
Ian |
Unison Black |
3 |
5 |
27 |
18.52 |
West
Brian |
Avenue Puffins |
3 |
6 |
36 |
16.67 |
Grant
Roland |
BCA Wasps |
3 |
6 |
39 |
15.38 |
Manuel
Peter |
PWC Blue |
3 |
4 |
30 |
13.33 |
Prior
Rodney |
Wyeth A |
3 |
5 |
41 |
12.20 |
Harding
Doug |
Wyeth A |
3 |
3 |
44 |
6.82 |
Manuel
John |
PWC Blue |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0.00 |
Wilkins
G |
Wyeth A |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0.00 |
Morgan
Dave |
St Clares
G/Hoppers |
4 |
49 |
53 |
92.45 |
Miller
Colin |
PW Red |
4 |
48 |
53 |
90.57 |
Whatley
Chris |
PW Black |
4 |
39 |
45 |
86.67 |
Dowding
Fred |
BCA Yellow |
4 |
29 |
36 |
80.56 |
Wilson
Don |
Cowplain Crimson |
4 |
25 |
35 |
71.43 |
Amey
John |
Cowplain Emerald |
4 |
29 |
41 |
70.73 |
Jones
Eddie |
BCA Yellow |
4 |
33 |
48 |
68.75 |
McLellan
Peter |
Cowplain Emerald |
4 |
19 |
29 |
65.52 |
Harvey
Eric |
Cowplain Emerald |
4 |
30 |
47 |
63.83 |
Woolley
Brian |
Cowplain Crimson |
4 |
17 |
27 |
62.96 |
Peters
John |
PW Red |
4 |
33 |
53 |
62.26 |
Ruse
John |
Unison Crimson |
4 |
26 |
42 |
61.90 |
Wilson
Jerry |
Cowplain Crimson |
4 |
29 |
48 |
60.42 |
Broad
Jim |
Eastoke Cougars |
4 |
26 |
44 |
59.09 |
Higgins
Pete |
PW Black |
4 |
27 |
48 |
56.25 |
Davey
John |
Eastoke Cougars |
4 |
20 |
36 |
55.56 |
Hansler
Ray |
PW Red |
4 |
26 |
53 |
49.06 |
Morton
Dave |
Unison Purple |
4 |
22 |
45 |
48.89 |
Purchase
Allan |
BCA Yellow |
4 |
17 |
36 |
47.22 |
Tinsley
Paul |
Cowplain
Sapphire |
4 |
24 |
51 |
47.06 |
Tomsett
Paul |
Cowplain
Sapphire |
4 |
24 |
51 |
47.06 |
Clemens
Ian |
St Clares
G/Hoppers |
4 |
17 |
41 |
41.46 |
Stock
Pete |
Cowplain Emerald |
4 |
18 |
45 |
40.00 |
Passey
Paul |
Unison Crimson |
4 |
13 |
33 |
39.39 |
Wilson
Derek |
Cowplain Crimson |
4 |
12 |
34 |
35.29 |
Bannister
Gary |
Eastoke Cougars |
4 |
13 |
38 |
34.21 |
Hazzard
Brian |
Eastoke Cougars |
4 |
3 |
9 |
33.33 |
White
Gordon |
St Clares
G/Hoppers |
4 |
17 |
53 |
32.08 |
Woods
Les |
Eastoke Cougars |
4 |
10 |
38 |
26.32 |
George
Heather |
Unison Crimson |
4 |
10 |
39 |
25.64 |
Banbury
Ross |
Unison Purple |
4 |
6 |
39 |
15.38 |
Dales
Nigel |
BCA Yellow |
4 |
4 |
27 |
14.81 |
Peyser
Mike |
Cowplain Crimson |
4 |
4 |
27 |
14.81 |
Young
Josh |
PW Black |
4 |
5 |
42 |
11.90 |
Buckman
Tim |
Unison Purple |
4 |
4 |
36 |
11.11 |
Chivers
Dave |
Cowplain
Sapphire |
4 |
0 |
18 |
0.00 |
Wilson
Clive |
Cowplain
Sapphire |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
Ribovic
Eric |
Unison Crimson |
4 |
0 |
12 |
0.00 |
Cadmore
Sam |
Unison Purple |
4 |
0 |
6 |
0.00 |
Brightman
John |
Avenue Toucans |
5 |
15 |
15 |
100.00 |
Thomas
Graham |
PW Gold |
5 |
28 |
30 |
93.33 |
Roberts
Davina |
SESA Mercury |
5 |
24 |
27 |
88.89 |
Hurley
Mike |
Unison Scarlet |
5 |
43 |
53 |
81.13 |
Gunter
Ray |
St Clares Swifts |
5 |
42 |
53 |
79.25 |
Hoath
Nick |
Lovedean |
5 |
7 |
9 |
77.78 |
Collier
Sandy |
Lovedean |
5 |
35 |
47 |
74.47 |
Johnson
Roy |
SESA Satellites |
5 |
39 |
53 |
73.58 |
Brightman
Sue |
Avenue Toucans |
5 |
30 |
41 |
73.17 |
Gray
Daphne |
Lovedean |
5 |
45 |
63 |
71.43 |
Myers
Arnold |
St Clares Swifts |
5 |
35 |
50 |
70.00 |
Branch
Liam |
SESA Mercury |
5 |
35 |
51 |
68.63 |
Denman
Shaun |
Avenue Toucans |
5 |
13 |
20 |
65.00 |
Marshall
Ray |
Lovedean |
5 |
34 |
53 |
64.15 |
Couzens
Len |
Lovedean |
5 |
28 |
44 |
63.64 |
MacDonald
Leo |
Unison Scarlet |
5 |
31 |
50 |
62.00 |
Ginn
Keith |
Avenue Dodos |
5 |
32 |
52 |
61.54 |
Saunders
Eric |
Eastoke Tigers |
5 |
24 |
39 |
61.54 |
Parrott
Tim |
Avenue Toucans |
5 |
21 |
38 |
55.26 |
Millar
Gordon |
SESA Satellites |
5 |
25 |
50 |
50.00 |
Logan
Malcolm |
SESA Satellites |
5 |
14 |
29 |
48.28 |
Lynch
Jonathan |
Avenue Toucans |
5 |
15 |
36 |
41.67 |
Bailey
Allan |
SESA Satellites |
5 |
10 |
25 |
40.00 |
Forsey
Brian |
SESA Mercury |
5 |
19 |
48 |
39.58 |
Harckham
Ron |
Wyeth B |
5 |
15 |
39 |
38.46 |
Ford Ben |
Unison Scarlet |
5 |
17 |
50 |
34.00 |
Hoath
Phil |
Lovedean |
5 |
2 |
6 |
33.33 |
Truby
Roy |
Unison Scarlet |
5 |
2 |
6 |
33.33 |
Cole
Phil |
Wyeth B |
5 |
12 |
38 |
31.58 |
Elliott
Peter |
Wyeth B |
5 |
6 |
20 |
30.00 |
Allison
Ian |
Avenue Dodos |
5 |
14 |
52 |
26.92 |
Allison
Ian |
PW Gold |
5 |
14 |
52 |
26.92 |
Stride
Phil |
Avenue Dodos |
5 |
13 |
49 |
26.53 |
Bushnell
John |
St Clares Swifts |
5 |
8 |
32 |
25.00 |
Bannister
Graham |
Eastoke Tigers |
5 |
9 |
44 |
20.45 |
Wilkins
Gordon |
Wyeth B |
5 |
8 |
44 |
18.18 |
Morgan
John |
Eastoke Tigers |
5 |
4 |
24 |
16.67 |
Nocklolds
Bob |
SESA Mercury |
5 |
3 |
27 |
11.11 |
Bannister
Dave |
Eastoke Tigers |
5 |
3 |
32 |
9.38 |
Monk
Linda |
St Clares Swifts |
5 |
2 |
24 |
8.33 |
Buckett
Peter |
PW Gold |
5 |
2 |
33 |
6.06 |
Percival
Ed |
Avenue Dodos |
5 |
0 |
3 |
0.00 |
Russell
Joy |
Eastoke Tigers |
5 |
0 |
20 |
0.00 |
Crellin
Dave |
Wyeth B |
5 |
0 |
6 |
0.00 |
Prior
Steve |
Wyeth B |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Averages for 2006-07
Thanks are due to Phil Eardley and Roland Grant for supplying the data below..
Please note that the handicap scores are for games as played in the previous season and will be used for Constad and Stannard but will be revised for the Portmouth Closed.
09-Oct |
|
Players
Averages 2006-07 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Div |
Team |
Won |
PLYD |
% |
H'Cap |
Willetts
Ashley |
1 |
Generation Aces |
24 |
24 |
100.00 |
-4 |
Rhodes M |
1 |
Generation Aces |
6 |
6 |
100.00 |
-4 |
Hookey
Roger |
1 |
Generation Aces |
51 |
53 |
96.23 |
-4 |
Childs
Keith |
1 |
Generation Aces |
54 |
59 |
91.53 |
-3 |
McMullan
Rod |
1 |
NWF |
45 |
50 |
90.00 |
-3 |
Rorke
Alex |
1 |
NWF |
41 |
46 |
89.13 |
-3 |
Chainyom
Piyachai |
1 |
Unison White |
24 |
27 |
88.89 |
-3 |
Turner
Mike1 |
1 |
Generation Aces |
32 |
38 |
84.21 |
-2 |
Smith
Richard |
1 |
Hambledon |
37 |
44 |
84.09 |
-2 |
Robinson
Steve |
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
29 |
38 |
76.32 |
-2 |
Lucking
Danny |
1 |
Hambledon |
25 |
35 |
71.43 |
-1 |
Billings
Richard |
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
37 |
54 |
68.52 |
-1 |
Williams
Stuart |
1 |
NWF |
26 |
38 |
68.42 |
-1 |
Hong Lian
Zhu |
1 |
Unison White |
10 |
15 |
66.67 |
-1 |
Clay
George |
1 |
Cowplain Cobras |
12 |
19 |
63.16 |
0 |
Moody
Bill |
1 |
Hambledon |
30 |
48 |
62.50 |
0 |
Winkworth
Roger |
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
24 |
39 |
61.54 |
0 |
Shipp
Callum |
1 |
BCA Blue |
28 |
48 |
58.33 |
0 |
Whitcher
Andy |
1 |
NWF |
18 |
31 |
58.06 |
0 |
Cole
George |
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
27 |
47 |
57.45 |
0 |
Dunmall
Rob |
1 |
Unison White |
32 |
56 |
57.14 |
0 |
Smith
Kevin |
1 |
Royal Navy |
31 |
57 |
54.39 |
1 |
Godden
Darren |
1 |
Royal Navy |
29 |
57 |
50.88 |
1 |
Stagg
Andy |
1 |
BCA Red |
31 |
61 |
50.82 |
1 |
Woodacre
David |
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
18 |
38 |
47.37 |
1 |
Scott
Mark |
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
25 |
54 |
46.30 |
1 |
Bugden
Andy |
1 |
Hambledon |
23 |
51 |
45.10 |
1 |
Woodacre
Peter |
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
4 |
9 |
44.44 |
2 |
Phillips
Andy |
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
17 |
44 |
38.64 |
2 |
Oatley
Paul |
1 |
BCA Red |
22 |
61 |
36.07 |
2 |
Baldwin
Alan |
1 |
Fareham Rovers |
6 |
17 |
35.29 |
2 |
Gibbs
Mike |
1 |
BCA Blue |
19 |
54 |
35.19 |
2 |
Webb Nick |
1 |
Fareham Rovers |
15 |
45 |
33.33 |
3 |
Emery
Trevor |
1 |
Cowplain Cobras |
19 |
60 |
31.67 |
3 |
George
William |
1 |
BCA Red |
10 |
33 |
30.30 |
3 |
Chan
Lucan |
1 |
BCA Blue |
13 |
46 |
28.26 |
3 |
Paul Joel |
1 |
Unison White |
13 |
47 |
27.66 |
3 |
Emberson
Tony |
1 |
Vosper Tenacity |
14 |
57 |
24.56 |
4 |
Lees Paul |
1 |
Royal Navy |
13 |
57 |
22.81 |
4 |
Farrow
Trevor |
1 |
Fareham Rovers |
10 |
45 |
22.22 |
4 |
Taylor
Graham |
1 |
Fareham Rovers |
12 |
55 |
21.82 |
4 |
Mullett
Lee |
1 |
Unison White |
9 |
42 |
21.43 |
4 |
Burton
Ken |
1 |
Cowplain Cobras |
11 |
58 |
18.97 |
4 |
Cooper
John |
1 |
Vosper Tenacity |
11 |
63 |
17.46 |
4 |
McIntosh
Dave |
1 |
Vosper Tenacity |
5 |
65 |
7.69 |
5 |
Gulvin
John |
1 |
BCA Red |
0 |
6 |
0.00 |
5 |
Lavender
Ted |
1 |
Vosper Tenacity |
0 |
6 |
0.00 |
5 |
Harris
Clive |
1 |
BCA Red |
0 |
3 |
0.00 |
5 |
Jones
Colin |
1 |
Cowplain Cobras |
0 |
2 |
0.00 |
5 |
Schvartz
Antoine |
2 |
Generation Kings |
43 |
44 |
97.73 |
0 |
Plunkett
Robin |
2 |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
52 |
57 |
91.23 |
1 |
Willcocks
Alan |
2 |
SESA Perseus |
29 |
32 |
90.63 |
1 |
Knight
Heather |
2 |
Generation Kings |
17 |
21 |
80.95 |
2 |
Lush Ray |
2 |
SESA Saturn |
45 |
57 |
78.95 |
2 |
House
Beckie |
2 |
Generation Kings |
33 |
45 |
73.33 |
3 |
Bland
Alan |
2 |
SESA Perseus |
23 |
32 |
71.88 |
3 |
Anderson
Nick |
2 |
BCA Wasps |
32 |
45 |
71.11 |
3 |
Baker
Keith |
2 |
Sporting St
Clare's |
40 |
57 |
70.18 |
3 |
Harding
Tom |
2 |
Generation Kings |
27 |
40 |
67.50 |
3 |
Wiles
Dave |
2 |
SESA Neptune |
39 |
59 |
66.10 |
3 |
Greenwood
Brian |
2 |
Unison Blue |
36 |
56 |
64.29 |
4 |
Lindsell
Eric |
2 |
Unison Orange |
32 |
51 |
62.75 |
4 |
Thorne
Mike |
2 |
SESA Perseus |
32 |
52 |
61.54 |
4 |
Hampton
Tim |
2 |
Sporting St
Clare's |
33 |
57 |
57.89 |
4 |
Edge Dave |
2 |
Vosper Green |
28 |
51 |
54.90 |
5 |
Voysey
Russell |
2 |
Unison Orange |
15 |
29 |
51.72 |
5 |
Newman
Peter |
2 |
Vosper Green |
17 |
33 |
51.52 |
5 |
Turner
Mike2 |
2 |
Unison Orange |
23 |
45 |
51.11 |
5 |
Rand
Colin |
2 |
Avenue Puffins |
28 |
56 |
50.00 |
5 |
Fitzgerald
Paul |
2 |
BCA Wasps |
25 |
51 |
49.02 |
5 |
Smith M |
2 |
Vosper Green |
23 |
48 |
47.92 |
5 |
Parvin
Peter |
2 |
SESA Saturn |
27 |
57 |
47.37 |
5 |
Landsman
Neil |
2 |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
17 |
36 |
47.22 |
5 |
Wildig
John |
2 |
Vosper Green |
21 |
45 |
46.67 |
5 |
Corner
Chris |
2 |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
19 |
42 |
45.24 |
5 |
Hensman
Ricky |
2 |
Unison Blue |
25 |
59 |
42.37 |
6 |
Gold
Joseph |
2 |
BCA Wasps |
19 |
45 |
42.22 |
6 |
Wiggins
Graham |
2 |
Sporting St
Clare's |
21 |
51 |
41.18 |
6 |
Malcolm
Jim |
2 |
SESA Neptune |
16 |
41 |
39.02 |
6 |
Wield Ian |
2 |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
11 |
30 |
36.67 |
6 |
Brightman
John |
2 |
Avenue Puffins |
3 |
9 |
33.33 |
7 |
Tee Brian |
2 |
SESA Saturn |
14 |
48 |
29.17 |
7 |
Raynor
Trevor |
2 |
Avenue Puffins |
15 |
54 |
27.78 |
7 |
James
Mike |
2 |
Unison Blue |
15 |
55 |
27.27 |
7 |
Russell
Paul |
2 |
SESA Perseus |
9 |
35 |
25.71 |
7 |
Grant
Roland |
2 |
BCA Wasps |
8 |
33 |
24.24 |
8 |
Deacon
Malcolm |
2 |
Unison Orange |
6 |
27 |
22.22 |
8 |
Wells
Kieron |
2 |
Generation Kings |
4 |
18 |
22.22 |
8 |
Clarke
Colin |
2 |
SESA Perseus |
2 |
12 |
16.67 |
8 |
West
Brian |
2 |
Avenue Puffins |
9 |
60 |
15.00 |
8 |
Barker
Mary |
2 |
SESA Neptune |
6 |
41 |
14.63 |
9 |
Kitching
Will |
2 |
SESA Neptune |
5 |
36 |
13.89 |
9 |
Wiggins
Alan |
2 |
Sporting St
Clare's |
2 |
15 |
13.33 |
9 |
Kyriachides
Kostas |
2 |
SESA Saturn |
1 |
18 |
5.56 |
9 |
Eardley
Phil |
2 |
Unison Blue |
0 |
9 |
0.00 |
9 |
Azad
Shabhir |
2 |
BCA Wasps |
0 |
3 |
0.00 |
9 |
Farmer
Tim |
3 |
Unison Green |
9 |
9 |
100.00 |
3 |
Tiller
Ray |
3 |
Cowplain Orange |
61 |
63 |
96.83 |
3 |
Long
Steve |
3 |
Cowplain Orange |
63 |
66 |
95.45 |
3 |
Bone
Chris |
3 |
Unison Black |
39 |
45 |
86.67 |
4 |
Head
Trevor |
3 |
Unison Black |
41 |
52 |
78.85 |
5 |
Tressler
Karl |
3 |
Unison Green |
20 |
26 |
76.92 |
5 |
Tressler
Karl |
3 |
Unison Green |
20 |
26 |
76.92 |
5 |
Miller
Colin |
3 |
PWC Red |
50 |
66 |
75.76 |
5 |
Tiller
Barry |
3 |
SESA Jupiter |
36 |
48 |
75.00 |
5 |
Grubb
Pete |
3 |
BCA Green |
47 |
63 |
74.60 |
6 |
Boorah
Barry |
3 |
SESA Jupiter |
34 |
48 |
70.83 |
6 |
Lush
George |
3 |
BCA Green |
44 |
63 |
69.84 |
6 |
Shaw Bob |
3 |
Cowplain Orange |
23 |
33 |
69.70 |
6 |
Morgan
Dave |
3 |
St Clares
Grasshoppers |
39 |
57 |
68.42 |
6 |
Beal Phil |
3 |
SESA Jupiter |
32 |
48 |
66.67 |
6 |
Stone
Richard |
3 |
SESA Jupiter |
32 |
48 |
66.67 |
6 |
Colombi
Josh |
3 |
Unison Black |
32 |
49 |
65.31 |
6 |
Amey John |
3 |
Cowplain Emerald |
39 |
60 |
65.00 |
6 |
Denford
Pete |
3 |
BCA Green |
38 |
60 |
63.33 |
7 |
Whatley
Chris |
3 |
PWC Black |
40 |
65 |
61.54 |
7 |
Lockton
Neil |
3 |
PWC Blue |
37 |
65 |
56.92 |
7 |
Mattingly
Viv |
3 |
Unison Green |
22 |
41 |
53.66 |
8 |
Bavester
Jason |
3 |
Unison Green |
25 |
48 |
52.08 |
8 |
Clemens
Ian |
3 |
St Clares
Grasshoppers |
24 |
54 |
44.44 |
9 |
Slatter
Pete |
3 |
PWC Blue |
28 |
65 |
43.08 |
9 |
Peters
John |
3 |
PWC Red |
27 |
63 |
42.86 |
9 |
Stanford
Gary |
3 |
Cowplain Orange |
15 |
36 |
41.67 |
9 |
Higgins
Pete |
3 |
PWC Black |
27 |
65 |
41.54 |
9 |
Manuel
John |
3 |
PWC Blue |
23 |
65 |
35.38 |
9 |
Harvey
Eric |
3 |
Cowplain Emerald |
23 |
66 |
34.85 |
10 |
Stock
Pete |
3 |
Cowplain Emerald |
23 |
66 |
34.85 |
10 |
Wilson Jerry |
3 |
Cowplain Crimson |
14 |
42 |
33.33 |
10 |
Dobbin
Dave |
3 |
Unison Green |
15 |
47 |
31.91 |
10 |
Woolley
Brian |
3 |
Cowplain Crimson |
19 |
60 |
31.67 |
10 |
Wilson
Don |
3 |
Cowplain Crimson |
11 |
36 |
30.56 |
10 |
Gray
Daphne |
3 |
PWC Black |
15 |
53 |
28.30 |
10 |
Hansell
Ian |
3 |
Unison Black |
10 |
37 |
27.03 |
10 |
Logan
Malcolm |
3 |
SESA Satellites |
12 |
48 |
25.00 |
10 |
White
Gordon |
3 |
St Clares
Grasshoppers |
15 |
63 |
23.81 |
11 |
Johnson
Roy |
3 |
SESA Satellites |
7 |
42 |
16.67 |
11 |
Bailey
Allan |
3 |
SESA Satellites |
8 |
51 |
15.69 |
11 |
Wilson
Derek |
3 |
Cowplain Crimson |
5 |
33 |
15.15 |
11 |
Hansler
Ray |
3 |
PWC Red |
5 |
33 |
15.15 |
11 |
Millar
Gordon |
3 |
SESA Satellites |
8 |
54 |
14.81 |
12 |
Atkinson
John |
3 |
PWC Red |
1 |
15 |
6.67 |
12 |
Peyser
Mike |
3 |
Cowplain Crimson |
0 |
18 |
0.00 |
12 |
Bucket P |
3 |
PWC Red |
0 |
18 |
0.00 |
12 |
Kemp
Richard |
4 |
Unison Purple |
36 |
36 |
100.00 |
6 |
Cherry
Rafe |
4 |
Unison Crimson |
33 |
35 |
94.29 |
7 |
Dowding
Fred |
4 |
BCA Yellow |
43 |
48 |
89.58 |
7 |
Prior Rod |
4 |
Wyeth A |
49 |
59 |
83.05 |
8 |
Lewis Rob |
4 |
Wyeth A |
48 |
59 |
81.36 |
8 |
Wilson
Clive |
4 |
Cowplain Sapphire |
48 |
63 |
76.19 |
8 |
Tinsley
Paul |
4 |
Cowplain Sapphire |
47 |
63 |
74.60 |
9 |
Davey
John |
4 |
Eastoke Cougars |
41 |
57 |
71.93 |
9 |
Harding
Doug |
4 |
Wyeth A |
44 |
63 |
69.84 |
9 |
Myers
Arnold |
4 |
St Clares Swifts |
43 |
63 |
68.25 |
9 |
Ruse John |
4 |
Unison Crimson |
41 |
61 |
67.21 |
9 |
Saunders
Eric |
4 |
Eastoke Cougars |
34 |
51 |
66.67 |
9 |
Purchase
Allan |
4 |
BCA Yellow |
32 |
48 |
66.67 |
9 |
Purchase
Allan |
4 |
BCA Yellow |
32 |
48 |
66.67 |
9 |
Collier
Sandy |
4 |
Lovedean |
34 |
54 |
62.96 |
10 |
Bishop
Chris |
4 |
Unison Purple |
27 |
43 |
62.79 |
10 |
Brightman
Sue |
4 |
Avenue Toucans |
37 |
59 |
62.71 |
10 |
Hazzard
Brian |
4 |
Eastoke Tigers |
18 |
32 |
56.25 |
10 |
Gunter
Ray |
4 |
St Clares Swifts |
33 |
60 |
55.00 |
10 |
Prior
Steve |
4 |
Wyeth B |
12 |
22 |
54.55 |
11 |
Parrott
Tim |
4 |
Avenue Toucans |
31 |
59 |
52.54 |
11 |
Couzens
Len |
4 |
Lovedean |
33 |
63 |
52.38 |
11 |
Passey
Paul |
4 |
Unison Crimson |
22 |
42 |
52.38 |
11 |
Halsey
Alan |
4 |
BCA Yellow |
24 |
48 |
50.00 |
11 |
Bannister
Gary |
4 |
Eastoke Tigers |
20 |
40 |
50.00 |
11 |
Forsey
Brian |
4 |
SESA Mercury |
19 |
39 |
48.72 |
11 |
Roberts
Davina |
4 |
SESA Mercury |
26 |
54 |
48.15 |
11 |
Denman
Shaun |
4 |
Avenue Toucans |
11 |
23 |
47.83 |
11 |
Tomsett
Paul |
4 |
Cowplain Sapphire |
30 |
63 |
47.62 |
11 |
Marshall
Ray |
4 |
Lovedean |
31 |
66 |
46.97 |
11 |
MacDonald
Leo |
4 |
Unison Purple |
15 |
37 |
40.54 |
12 |
Pope
Graham |
4 |
Wyeth B |
7 |
18 |
38.89 |
12 |
George
Heather |
4 |
Unison Purple |
13 |
34 |
38.24 |
12 |
Dowling
Michael |
4 |
Unison Crimson |
9 |
26 |
34.62 |
13 |
Hoath
Phil |
4 |
Lovedean |
2 |
6 |
33.33 |
13 |
Bannister
Graham |
4 |
Eastoke Cougars |
20 |
62 |
32.26 |
13 |
Branch
Liam |
4 |
SESA Mercury |
18 |
57 |
31.58 |
13 |
Harckham
Ron |
4 |
Wyeth B |
15 |
48 |
31.25 |
13 |
Dales
Nigel |
4 |
BCA Yellow |
14 |
51 |
27.45 |
13 |
Fitzgibbons
Dave |
4 |
Avenue Toucans |
8 |
36 |
22.22 |
14 |
Cole Phil |
4 |
Wyeth B |
5 |
23 |
21.74 |
14 |
Les Woods |
4 |
Eastoke Tigers |
7 |
33 |
21.21 |
14 |
Ford Ben |
4 |
Unison Purple |
7 |
33 |
21.21 |
14 |
Crellin
Dave |
4 |
Wyeth B |
1 |
6 |
16.67 |
14 |
Megdich
Kerim |
4 |
Avenue Toucans |
2 |
15 |
13.33 |
15 |
Benham
Bob |
4 |
Eastoke Tigers |
1 |
8 |
12.50 |
15 |
Morgan
John |
4 |
Eastoke Tigers |
3 |
26 |
11.54 |
15 |
Nocklolds
Bob |
4 |
SESA Mercury |
4 |
39 |
10.26 |
15 |
Monk
Linda |
4 |
St Clares Swifts |
4 |
42 |
9.52 |
15 |
Wilkins
Gordon |
4 |
Wyeth B |
5 |
56 |
8.93 |
15 |
Morgon
Eddie |
4 |
St Clares Swifts |
2 |
24 |
8.33 |
15 |
Brown
Michael |
4 |
Eastoke Tigers |
1 |
27 |
3.70 |
15 |
Bannister
Dave |
4 |
Eastoke Tigers |
0 |
30 |
0.00 |
15 |
Plunkett
Owen |
4 |
Avenue Toucans |
0 |
3 |
0.00 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Averages for 2005-06
21-May |
|
Players
Averages 2005 / 2006 (Hcap/Div/Avg Order) |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Div |
Team |
Won |
PLYD |
% |
H'Cap |
Willetts
Ashley |
1 |
Generation Jacks |
3 |
3 |
100.0 |
-4 |
Hookey
Roger |
1 |
Generation Aces |
53 |
55 |
96.4 |
-4 |
Childs
Keith |
1 |
Generation Aces |
51 |
54 |
94.4 |
-3 |
McMullan
Rod |
1 |
NWF |
39 |
43 |
90.7 |
-3 |
Rhodes M |
1 |
Generation Jacks |
16 |
18 |
88.9 |
-3 |
Whitcher
Andy |
1 |
NWF |
42 |
49 |
85.7 |
-3 |
Rorke
Alex |
1 |
NWF |
45 |
53 |
84.9 |
-2 |
Chainiyom
Pyachai |
1 |
Unison White |
49 |
59 |
83.1 |
-2 |
Smith
Richard |
1 |
Hambledon |
35 |
43 |
81.4 |
-2 |
Robinson
Steve |
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
24 |
32 |
75.0 |
-2 |
Lucking
Danny |
1 |
Hambledon |
32 |
44 |
72.7 |
-1 |
Turner
Mike1 |
1 |
Generation Aces |
33 |
46 |
71.7 |
-1 |
Williams
Stuart |
1 |
NWF |
25 |
35 |
71.4 |
-1 |
Bugden
Andy |
1 |
Hambledon |
34 |
49 |
69.4 |
-1 |
Winkworth
Roger |
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
36 |
53 |
67.9 |
-1 |
Webb
Nick |
1 |
NWF |
2 |
3 |
66.7 |
-1 |
Billings
Richard |
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
39 |
59 |
66.1 |
-1 |
Woodacre
David |
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
31 |
47 |
66.0 |
-1 |
Clay
George |
1 |
Cowplain Cobras |
27 |
44 |
61.4 |
0 |
Scott
Mark |
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
29 |
50 |
58.0 |
0 |
Moody
Bill |
1 |
Hambledon |
28 |
50 |
56.0 |
0 |
Stagg
Andy |
1 |
BCA Red |
29 |
56 |
51.8 |
1 |
Dunmall
Rob |
1 |
Unison White |
30 |
59 |
50.8 |
1 |
Watson
Phil |
1 |
Generation Aces |
3 |
6 |
50.0 |
1 |
Shipp
Callum |
1 |
BCA Blue |
26 |
53 |
49.1 |
1 |
Phillips
Andy |
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
23 |
51 |
45.1 |
1 |
Plunkett
Robin |
2 |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
55 |
60 |
91.7 |
1 |
Smith
Kevin |
2 |
Navy |
42 |
47 |
89.4 |
1 |
Moon Sam |
1 |
Generation Jacks |
23 |
54 |
42.6 |
2 |
Burton
Ken |
1 |
Cowplain Cobras |
17 |
40 |
42.5 |
2 |
Farrow
Trevor |
1 |
Fareham Rovers |
25 |
59 |
42.4 |
2 |
Baldwin
Alan |
1 |
Fareham Rovers |
27 |
66 |
40.9 |
2 |
Woodacre
Peter |
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
7 |
18 |
38.9 |
2 |
Zhu
Sonny |
2 |
Unison Orange |
31 |
37 |
83.8 |
2 |
George
William |
2 |
BCA Wasps |
42 |
51 |
82.4 |
2 |
Godden D |
2 |
Navy |
36 |
44 |
81.8 |
2 |
Bland
Alan |
2 |
SESA Perseus |
33 |
43 |
76.7 |
2 |
Anderson
Nick |
2 |
BCA Wasps |
25 |
33 |
75.8 |
2 |
Tiller
Ray |
2 |
SESA Saturn |
30 |
40 |
75.0 |
2 |
Cole
George |
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
15 |
43 |
34.9 |
3 |
Oatley
Paul |
1 |
BCA Red |
12 |
35 |
34.3 |
3 |
Emery
Trevor |
1 |
Cowplain Cobras |
16 |
48 |
33.3 |
3 |
Paul
Joel |
1 |
Unison White |
20 |
62 |
32.3 |
3 |
Gibbs
Mike |
1 |
BCA Blue |
18 |
62 |
29.0 |
3 |
Currass
Tim |
2 |
Navy |
20 |
27 |
74.1 |
3 |
Cooper
John |
2 |
Vosper Tenacity |
47 |
64 |
73.4 |
3 |
Emberson
Tony |
2 |
Vosper Tenacity |
38 |
52 |
73.1 |
3 |
Long
Steve |
2 |
Cowplain Orange |
44 |
62 |
71.0 |
3 |
Lees
Paul |
2 |
Navy |
31 |
44 |
70.5 |
3 |
Edge D |
2 |
Vosper Green |
44 |
63 |
69.8 |
3 |
Thorne
Mike |
2 |
SESA Perseus |
29 |
42 |
69.0 |
3 |
Wiles
Dave |
2 |
SESA Neptune |
44 |
66 |
66.7 |
3 |
Chan
Lucan |
1 |
BCA Blue |
5 |
21 |
23.8 |
4 |
Taylor
Graham |
1 |
Fareham Rovers |
12 |
64 |
18.8 |
4 |
Morle
Annabelle |
1 |
Generation Jacks |
9 |
51 |
17.6 |
4 |
Shipp
Connor |
1 |
BCA Blue |
4 |
24 |
16.7 |
4 |
Knowles
M |
1 |
Generation Jacks |
1 |
6 |
16.7 |
4 |
Lindsell
Eric |
2 |
Unison Orange |
26 |
43 |
60.5 |
4 |
Mullett
Lee |
2 |
Unison Barons |
29 |
49 |
59.2 |
4 |
Smith M |
2 |
Vosper Green |
30 |
51 |
58.8 |
4 |
Landsman
Neil |
2 |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
27 |
46 |
58.7 |
4 |
Newman
Peter |
2 |
Vosper Green |
31 |
54 |
57.4 |
4 |
Voysey
Russell |
2 |
Unison Orange |
30 |
53 |
56.6 |
4 |
Tucker
Steven |
3 |
BCA Hornets |
54 |
60 |
90.0 |
4 |
Knight
Chris (A) |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Green |
13 |
15 |
86.7 |
4 |
Greenwood
Brian |
1 |
Cowplain Black |
6 |
51 |
11.8 |
5 |
Hensman
Ricky |
1 |
Cowplain Black |
4 |
36 |
11.1 |
5 |
James
Mike |
1 |
Cowplain Black |
4 |
43 |
9.3 |
5 |
Jones
Colin |
1 |
Cowplain Cobras |
1 |
12 |
8.3 |
5 |
Gulvin
John |
1 |
BCA Red |
2 |
40 |
5.0 |
5 |
Harris
Clive |
1 |
BCA Red |
0 |
33 |
0.0 |
5 |
Lynch
Graham |
1 |
Generation Jacks |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
5 |
Morle
Geraldine |
1 |
Generation Jacks |
0 |
15 |
0.0 |
5 |
McIntosh
Dave |
2 |
Vosper Tenacity |
26 |
50 |
52.0 |
5 |
Lavender
Ted |
2 |
Vosper Tenacity |
12 |
26 |
46.2 |
5 |
Head
Trevor |
2 |
Unison Orange |
17 |
37 |
45.9 |
5 |
Tiller
Barry |
2 |
SESA Jupiter |
21 |
46 |
45.7 |
5 |
Baker
Keith |
3 |
Sporting St
Clares |
48 |
57 |
84.2 |
5 |
Hampton
Tim |
3 |
Sporting St
Clares |
53 |
63 |
84.1 |
5 |
Farmer
Tim |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Green |
5 |
6 |
83.3 |
5 |
Knight
Chris (W) |
3 |
Wyeth A |
15 |
18 |
83.3 |
5 |
Wiggins
Graham (SSC) |
3 |
Sporting St
Clares |
24 |
30 |
80.0 |
5 |
Millar
Colin |
3 |
PW Red |
47 |
60 |
78.3 |
5 |
Brightman
John |
3 |
Avenue Puffins |
34 |
45 |
75.6 |
5 |
Corner
Chris |
2 |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
19 |
45 |
42.2 |
6 |
Turner
Mike2 |
2 |
Unison Barons |
19 |
45 |
42.2 |
6 |
Deacon
Malcolm |
2 |
Unison Barons |
24 |
59 |
40.7 |
6 |
Parvin
Peter |
2 |
SESA Saturn |
22 |
58 |
37.9 |
6 |
Clark
Colin |
2 |
SESA Perseus |
14 |
38 |
36.8 |
6 |
Wildig
John |
2 |
Vosper Green |
11 |
30 |
36.7 |
6 |
Fitzgerald
Paul |
2 |
BCA Wasps |
16 |
45 |
35.6 |
6 |
Rayner
Trevor |
3 |
Avenue Puffins |
37 |
51 |
72.5 |
6 |
West
Brian |
3 |
Avenue Puffins |
45 |
63 |
71.4 |
6 |
Lush
George |
3 |
BCA Green |
47 |
66 |
71.2 |
6 |
Whatley
Chris |
3 |
PW Black |
44 |
65 |
67.7 |
6 |
Mattingly
Viv |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Green |
31 |
46 |
67.4 |
6 |
Tucker
Scott |
3 |
BCA Hornets |
4 |
6 |
66.7 |
6 |
Grubb
Peter |
3 |
BCA Green |
43 |
66 |
65.2 |
6 |
Bartlett
Nath |
4 |
PW Blue |
3 |
3 |
100.0 |
6 |
Bone
Chris |
4 |
ALNS Unison
Black |
59 |
60 |
98.3 |
6 |
Tee
Brian |
2 |
SESA Saturn |
17 |
50 |
34.0 |
7 |
Russell
Paul |
2 |
SESA Perseus |
17 |
51 |
33.3 |
7 |
Boorah
Barry |
2 |
SESA Jupiter |
10 |
33 |
30.3 |
7 |
Kitching
Will |
2 |
SESA Neptune |
17 |
57 |
29.8 |
7 |
Tressler
Karl |
2 |
Unison Barons |
10 |
36 |
27.8 |
7 |
Barker
Mary |
2 |
SESA Neptune |
18 |
66 |
27.3 |
7 |
Eardley
Phil |
2 |
Cowplain Orange |
3 |
12 |
25.0 |
7 |
Dowding
Fred |
3 |
BCA Hornets |
34 |
54 |
63.0 |
7 |
Cherry
Rafe |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Crimson |
21 |
35 |
60.0 |
7 |
Malcolm
Jim |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Crimson |
9 |
15 |
60.0 |
7 |
Rand
Colin |
3 |
Avenue Puffins |
22 |
39 |
56.4 |
7 |
Golds
Joe (BH) |
3 |
BCA Hornets |
5 |
9 |
55.6 |
7 |
Wiggins
Graham (SCB) |
4 |
St Clares
Bandits |
14 |
15 |
93.3 |
7 |
Colombi
Josh |
4 |
ALNS Unison
Black |
41 |
45 |
91.1 |
7 |
Stone
Richard |
2 |
SESA Jupiter |
12 |
49 |
24.5 |
8 |
Azad
Shabbir |
2 |
BCA Wasps |
7 |
30 |
23.3 |
8 |
Wield
Ian |
2 |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
8 |
37 |
21.6 |
8 |
Kyriachides
Kostas |
2 |
SESA Saturn |
9 |
43 |
20.9 |
8 |
Grant
Roland |
2 |
BCA Wasps |
5 |
30 |
16.7 |
8 |
Jolley
Dave |
2 |
Cowplain Orange |
1 |
6 |
16.7 |
8 |
Beal
Phil |
2 |
SESA Jupiter |
9 |
54 |
16.7 |
8 |
Morgan
Dave |
3 |
St Clares
G/Hoppers |
34 |
62 |
54.8 |
8 |
Shaw Bob |
3 |
Cowplain Crimson |
25 |
47 |
53.2 |
8 |
Wiggins
Alan |
3 |
Sporting St
Clares |
25 |
48 |
52.1 |
8 |
Amey
John |
3 |
Sixth Ave A |
31 |
60 |
51.7 |
8 |
Peters
John |
3 |
PW Red |
29 |
63 |
46.0 |
8 |
Denford
Peter |
3 |
BCA Green |
30 |
66 |
45.5 |
8 |
Wilson
Don |
3 |
Cowplain Crimson |
20 |
44 |
45.5 |
8 |
Lockton
Neil |
4 |
PW Blue |
55 |
66 |
83.3 |
8 |
Manuel
John |
4 |
PW Blue |
52 |
63 |
82.5 |
8 |
Slatter
Pete |
4 |
PW Blue |
49 |
63 |
77.8 |
8 |
Golds
Joe (BY) |
4 |
BCA Yellow |
30 |
39 |
76.9 |
8 |
Woolley
Brian |
2 |
Cowplain Orange |
4 |
32 |
12.5 |
9 |
Boakes
Phil |
2 |
Navy |
1 |
9 |
11.1 |
9 |
Wilson
Jerry |
2 |
Cowplain Orange |
1 |
41 |
2.4 |
9 |
Purchase
Allan |
2 |
BCA Wasps |
0 |
6 |
0.0 |
9 |
Green
Adam |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Crimson |
22 |
51 |
43.1 |
9 |
Harvey
Eric |
3 |
Sixth Ave A |
28 |
66 |
42.4 |
9 |
Stanford
Gary |
3 |
Cowplain Crimson |
22 |
53 |
41.5 |
9 |
Gray
Daphne |
3 |
PW Black |
26 |
65 |
40.0 |
9 |
Higgins
Peter |
3 |
PW Black |
25 |
65 |
38.5 |
9 |
Clemens
Ian |
3 |
St Clares
G/Hoppers |
21 |
56 |
37.5 |
9 |
Hansell
Ian |
4 |
ALNS Unison
Black |
35 |
48 |
72.9 |
9 |
Myers
Arnold |
4 |
St Clares Swifts |
40 |
57 |
70.2 |
9 |
Davey
John |
4 |
Eastoke Cougars |
30 |
44 |
68.2 |
9 |
Wilson
Clive |
4 |
Sixth Ave B |
45 |
66 |
68.2 |
9 |
Logan
Malcolm |
4 |
SESA Satellites |
36 |
53 |
67.9 |
9 |
Compton
Brian |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Green |
1 |
3 |
33.3 |
10 |
Dobbin
Dave |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Green |
20 |
61 |
32.8 |
10 |
Lewis
Rob |
3 |
Wyeth A |
14 |
48 |
29.2 |
10 |
Ruse
John |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Crimson |
14 |
50 |
28.0 |
10 |
Bavester
Jason |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Green |
9 |
34 |
26.5 |
10 |
Hansler
Ray |
3 |
PW Red |
15 |
60 |
25.0 |
10 |
Collier
Sandra |
4 |
Lovedean |
41 |
65 |
63.1 |
10 |
Gunter
Ray |
4 |
St Clares Swifts |
41 |
66 |
62.1 |
10 |
Robson
Jack |
4 |
SESA Satellites |
31 |
50 |
62.0 |
10 |
Saunders
Eric |
4 |
Eastoke Cougars |
18 |
30 |
60.0 |
10 |
Johnson
Roy |
4 |
SESA Satellites |
24 |
41 |
58.5 |
10 |
Banbury
Ross |
4 |
ALNS Unison
Black |
7 |
12 |
58.3 |
10 |
Millar
Gordon |
4 |
SESA Mercury |
31 |
54 |
57.4 |
10 |
Brightman
Sue |
4 |
Avenue Toucans |
34 |
60 |
56.7 |
10 |
Stock
Pete |
3 |
Sixth Ave A |
15 |
66 |
22.7 |
11 |
Merali
Shabbir |
3 |
Cowplain Crimson |
2 |
9 |
22.2 |
11 |
Prior
Rod |
3 |
Wyeth A |
11 |
57 |
19.3 |
11 |
White
Gordon |
3 |
St Clares
G/Hoppers |
12 |
65 |
18.5 |
11 |
Wilson
Lee |
3 |
Sixth Ave A |
1 |
6 |
16.7 |
11 |
Parrott
Tim |
4 |
Avenue Toucans |
27 |
50 |
54.0 |
11 |
Tomsett
Paul |
4 |
Sixth Ave B |
35 |
66 |
53.0 |
11 |
Prior
Steve |
4 |
Wyeth B |
19 |
36 |
52.8 |
11 |
Marshall
Ray |
4 |
Lovedean |
34 |
65 |
52.3 |
11 |
Edwards
Billy |
4 |
BCA Yellow |
3 |
6 |
50.0 |
11 |
Couzens
Len |
4 |
Lovedean |
28 |
56 |
50.0 |
11 |
Forsey
Brian |
4 |
SESA Mercury |
24 |
48 |
50.0 |
11 |
Bailey
Allan |
4 |
SESA Satellites |
18 |
36 |
50.0 |
11 |
Tinsley
Paul |
4 |
Sixth Ave B |
33 |
66 |
50.0 |
11 |
Percival
Ed |
4 |
Avenue Toucans |
11 |
23 |
47.8 |
11 |
Harding
Doug |
3 |
Wyeth A |
7 |
51 |
13.7 |
12 |
Passey
Paul |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Crimson |
3 |
35 |
8.6 |
12 |
Wilson
Derek |
3 |
Cowplain Crimson |
1 |
12 |
8.3 |
12 |
Dowling
Mike |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Crimson |
0 |
6 |
0.0 |
12 |
Peyser
Mike |
3 |
Cowplain Crimson |
0 |
21 |
0.0 |
12 |
Hoath
Phil |
4 |
Lovedean |
4 |
9 |
44.4 |
12 |
Bannister
Gary |
4 |
Eastoke Cougars |
18 |
42 |
42.9 |
12 |
George Heather |
4 |
ALNS Unison
Black |
14 |
33 |
42.4 |
12 |
Clasby
Daniel |
4 |
BCA Yellow |
26 |
65 |
40.0 |
12 |
Harckham
Ron |
4 |
Wyeth B |
13 |
36 |
36.1 |
12 |
Fitzgibbons
Dave |
4 |
Avenue Toucans |
14 |
41 |
34.1 |
13 |
Crellin
Dave |
4 |
Wyeth B |
1 |
3 |
33.3 |
13 |
Dales
Nigel |
4 |
BCA Yellow |
19 |
62 |
30.6 |
13 |
Hazzard
Brian |
4 |
Eastoke Cougars |
10 |
33 |
30.3 |
13 |
Halsey
Alan |
4 |
BCA Yellow |
6 |
20 |
30.0 |
13 |
Byrne
Lee |
4 |
SESA Mercury |
9 |
32 |
28.1 |
13 |
Bushnell
John |
4 |
St Clares Swifts |
9 |
33 |
27.3 |
13 |
Nockolds
Bob |
4 |
SESA Mercury |
8 |
32 |
25.0 |
13 |
Morgon
Eddie |
4 |
St Clares Swifts |
8 |
42 |
19.0 |
14 |
Bannister
Graham |
4 |
Eastoke Cougars |
7 |
39 |
17.9 |
14 |
Pope
Grahame |
4 |
Wyeth B |
4 |
24 |
16.7 |
14 |
Lucas
Andy |
4 |
St Clares
Bandits |
4 |
30 |
13.3 |
15 |
Davey
Grant |
4 |
St Clares
Bandits |
1 |
12 |
8.3 |
15 |
Tricker
Roger |
4 |
SESA Mercury |
2 |
29 |
6.9 |
15 |
Wilkins
Gordon |
4 |
Wyeth B |
3 |
54 |
5.6 |
15 |
Cole
Phil |
4 |
Wyeth B |
1 |
21 |
4.8 |
15 |
Oliver
Karen |
4 |
St Clares
Bandits |
1 |
27 |
3.7 |
15 |
Monk
Linda |
4 |
St Clares
Bandits |
1 |
36 |
2.8 |
15 |
Megdich
Kerim |
4 |
Avenue Toucans |
0 |
9 |
0.0 |
15 |
Dale
Peter |
4 |
St Clares
Bandits |
0 |
21 |
0.0 |
15 |
Wiggins
Danny |
4 |
St Clares
Bandits |
0 |
21 |
0.0 |
15 |
Wiggins Paul |
4 |
St Clares
Bandits |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Averages as at end 2004-2005 Season
|
|
Players
Averages 2004 / 2005 (Hcap/Div/Avg Order) |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Div |
Team |
Won |
PLYD |
% |
H'Cap |
Somon C |
1 |
Generation Jacks |
3 |
3 |
100.0 |
-4 |
Hookey
Roger |
1 |
Generation Aces |
48 |
53 |
90.6 |
-3 |
Rorke
Alex |
1 |
ARW |
38 |
42 |
90.5 |
-3 |
Willetts
Ashley |
1 |
Generation Jacks |
45 |
50 |
90.0 |
-3 |
McMullan
Rod |
1 |
ARW |
21 |
25 |
84.0 |
-2 |
Smith
Rob |
1 |
Hambledon |
24 |
30 |
80.0 |
-2 |
Childs
Keith |
1 |
Generation Aces |
35 |
44 |
79.5 |
-2 |
Whitcher
Andy |
1 |
ARW |
34 |
45 |
75.6 |
-2 |
Lucking
Danny |
1 |
Hambledon |
24 |
33 |
72.7 |
-1 |
Robinson
Steve |
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
15 |
21 |
71.4 |
-1 |
Woodacre
Peter |
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
25 |
36 |
69.4 |
-1 |
Billings
Richard |
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
27 |
39 |
69.2 |
-1 |
Bugden
Andy |
1 |
Hambledon |
20 |
30 |
66.7 |
-1 |
Scott
Mark |
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
26 |
39 |
66.7 |
-1 |
Wilde
Ray |
1 |
Hambledon |
2 |
3 |
66.7 |
-1 |
Winkworth
Roger |
1 |
Cowplain Black |
30 |
48 |
62.5 |
0 |
Phillips
Andy |
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
22 |
36 |
61.1 |
0 |
Turner
Mike |
1 |
Generation Aces |
25 |
41 |
61.0 |
0 |
Moody
Bill |
1 |
Hambledon |
21 |
36 |
58.3 |
0 |
Clay
George |
1 |
Cowplain Cobras |
22 |
39 |
56.4 |
0 |
Carroll
Neil |
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
15 |
27 |
55.6 |
0 |
Chainiyom
Pyachai |
2 |
ALNS Unison
White |
59 |
60 |
98.3 |
0 |
Cole
George |
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
19 |
36 |
52.8 |
1 |
Woodacre
David |
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
24 |
48 |
50.0 |
1 |
May Liz |
1 |
Generation Jacks |
23 |
47 |
48.9 |
1 |
Webb
Nick |
1 |
ARW |
18 |
37 |
48.6 |
1 |
Farrow
Trevor |
1 |
Fareham Rovers |
20 |
44 |
45.5 |
1 |
Stagg
Andrew |
2 |
BCA Red |
47 |
54 |
87.0 |
1 |
Baldwin
Alan |
1 |
Fareham Rovers |
22 |
52 |
42.3 |
2 |
Dunmall
Rob |
2 |
ALNS Unison
White |
50 |
60 |
83.3 |
2 |
Oatley
Paul |
2 |
BCA Red |
28 |
36 |
77.8 |
2 |
Smith
Kevin |
2 |
Navy |
37 |
48 |
77.1 |
2 |
Shipp
Callum |
2 |
BCA Blue |
43 |
56 |
76.8 |
2 |
Moon Sam |
1 |
Generation Jacks |
15 |
48 |
31.3 |
3 |
Emery
Trevor |
1 |
Cowplain Cobras |
12 |
45 |
26.7 |
3 |
Burton
Ken |
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
6 |
24 |
25.0 |
3 |
Gibbs M |
2 |
BCA Blue |
43 |
58 |
74.1 |
3 |
Bland
Alan |
2 |
SESA Perseus |
34 |
46 |
73.9 |
3 |
Lian Zhu
Hong |
2 |
ALNS Unison
Orange |
22 |
31 |
71.0 |
3 |
Edge D |
2 |
Vosper Green |
36 |
53 |
67.9 |
3 |
Shipp
Conner |
2 |
BCA Blue |
40 |
59 |
67.8 |
3 |
Cooper
John |
2 |
Vosper Tenacity |
38 |
57 |
66.7 |
3 |
Plunkett
Robin |
3 |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
48 |
49 |
98.0 |
3 |
Greenwood
Brian |
1 |
Cowplain Black |
12 |
49 |
24.5 |
4 |
Deacon
Malcolm |
1 |
ALNS Unison
Barons |
8 |
35 |
22.9 |
4 |
Taylor
Graham |
1 |
Fareham Rovers |
10 |
52 |
19.2 |
4 |
Jones
Colin |
1 |
Cowplain Cobras |
4 |
21 |
19.0 |
4 |
James
Mike |
1 |
Cowplain Black |
6 |
40 |
15.0 |
4 |
Mullett
Lee |
2 |
ALNS Unison
White |
35 |
54 |
64.8 |
4 |
Wiles
Dave |
2 |
SESA Neptune |
38 |
60 |
63.3 |
4 |
Lees
Paul |
2 |
Navy |
28 |
45 |
62.2 |
4 |
Paul
Joel |
2 |
ALNS Unison
Orange |
33 |
55 |
60.0 |
4 |
George
Will |
3 |
BCA Wasps |
43 |
48 |
89.6 |
4 |
Hensman
Ricky |
1 |
Cowplain Black |
2 |
15 |
13.3 |
5 |
Plant
Len |
1 |
Cowplain Cobras |
5 |
42 |
11.9 |
5 |
Turner
Mike |
1 |
ALNS Unison
Barons |
5 |
42 |
11.9 |
5 |
Lindsell
Eric |
1 |
ALNS Unison
Barons |
2 |
26 |
7.7 |
5 |
Lee Mike |
1 |
ALNS Unison
Barons |
3 |
40 |
7.5 |
5 |
Plant
Chris |
1 |
Cowplain Cobras |
0 |
12 |
0.0 |
5 |
Wilding
Paul |
1 |
Hambledon |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
5 |
McIntosh
Dave |
2 |
Vosper Tenacity |
30 |
59 |
50.8 |
5 |
Smith M |
2 |
Vosper Green |
18 |
36 |
50.0 |
5 |
Thorne
Mike |
2 |
SESA Perseus |
20 |
41 |
48.8 |
5 |
Nightingale
Steve |
2 |
Cowplain Orange |
26 |
54 |
48.1 |
5 |
Newman
Peter |
2 |
Vosper Green |
20 |
44 |
45.5 |
5 |
Harris
Clive |
2 |
BCA Red |
23 |
51 |
45.1 |
5 |
Tiller
Ray |
3 |
SESA Saturn |
39 |
47 |
83.0 |
5 |
Boorah
Barry |
3 |
SESA Jupiter |
23 |
28 |
82.1 |
5 |
Corner
Chris |
3 |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
30 |
37 |
81.1 |
5 |
Fitzgerald
Paul |
3 |
BCA Wasps |
35 |
44 |
79.5 |
5 |
Parvin
Peter |
3 |
SESA Saturn |
34 |
45 |
75.6 |
5 |
Hampton
T |
3 |
St Clare's Sporting |
36 |
48 |
75.0 |
5 |
Godden D |
2 |
Navy |
4 |
9 |
44.4 |
6 |
Lavender
Ted |
2 |
Vosper Tenacity |
21 |
48 |
43.8 |
6 |
Currass
Tim |
2 |
Navy |
15 |
36 |
41.7 |
6 |
Jolley
Dave |
2 |
Cowplain Orange |
12 |
30 |
40.0 |
6 |
Wildig
John |
2 |
Vosper Green |
17 |
45 |
37.8 |
6 |
Landsman
Neil |
3 |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
34 |
46 |
73.9 |
6 |
Wiggins Paul |
3 |
St Clare's Sporting |
2 |
3 |
66.7 |
6 |
Voysey
Russell |
2 |
ALNS Unison
Orange |
13 |
38 |
34.2 |
7 |
Cash
Tony |
2 |
Vosper Tenacity |
4 |
12 |
33.3 |
7 |
Head
Trevor |
2 |
ALNS Unison
Orange |
15 |
45 |
33.3 |
7 |
Hoyle
Wayne |
2 |
Cowplain Orange |
18 |
54 |
33.3 |
7 |
Clark
Colin |
2 |
SESA Perseus |
13 |
41 |
31.7 |
7 |
Kitching
Will |
2 |
SESA Neptune |
15 |
51 |
29.4 |
7 |
Hyde
Adam |
2 |
Cowplain Orange |
10 |
36 |
27.8 |
7 |
Russell
Paul |
3 |
SESA Jupiter |
28 |
45 |
62.2 |
7 |
Baker
Keith |
3 |
St Clare's Sporting |
25 |
41 |
61.0 |
7 |
Morgan
Dave |
3 |
St Clare's
Grasshoppers |
29 |
48 |
60.4 |
7 |
Cherry
Rafe |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Green |
23 |
41 |
56.1 |
7 |
Brown
Ian |
3 |
Generation Kings |
10 |
18 |
55.6 |
7 |
Millar
Colin |
4 |
PW Red |
45 |
48 |
93.8 |
7 |
Tucker
Steven |
4 |
BCA Hornets |
32 |
36 |
88.9 |
7 |
West
Brian |
4 |
Avenue Puffins |
43 |
50 |
86.0 |
7 |
Brightman
John |
4 |
Avenue Puffins |
18 |
21 |
85.7 |
7 |
Barker
Mary |
2 |
SESA Neptune |
11 |
46 |
23.9 |
8 |
Broad
Jim |
2 |
SESA Neptune |
5 |
21 |
23.8 |
8 |
Grubb
Peter |
2 |
BCA Green |
14 |
59 |
23.7 |
8 |
Gulvin
John |
2 |
BCA Red |
7 |
33 |
21.2 |
8 |
Dummer
Tony |
2 |
ALNS Unison
White |
1 |
6 |
16.7 |
8 |
Boakes
Phil |
2 |
Navy |
5 |
33 |
15.2 |
8 |
Stone
Richard |
3 |
SESA Jupiter |
19 |
36 |
52.8 |
8 |
Beal
Phil |
3 |
SESA Jupiter |
17 |
33 |
51.5 |
8 |
Malcolm
Jim |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Green |
6 |
12 |
50.0 |
8 |
Tee
Brian |
3 |
SESA Saturn |
18 |
38 |
47.4 |
8 |
Amey
John |
3 |
Sixth Avenue A |
23 |
51 |
45.1 |
8 |
Whatley
Chris |
4 |
PW Black |
45 |
54 |
83.3 |
8 |
Tiller
Barry |
4 |
SESA Satellites |
30 |
36 |
83.3 |
8 |
Rayner
Trevor |
4 |
Avenue Puffins |
36 |
45 |
80.0 |
8 |
Wilson
Don |
4 |
Cowplain Crimson |
30 |
39 |
76.9 |
8 |
Dowding
Fred |
4 |
BCA Hornets |
23 |
30 |
76.7 |
8 |
Lush G |
2 |
BCA Green |
7 |
56 |
12.5 |
9 |
Denford
P |
2 |
BCA Green |
6 |
60 |
10.0 |
9 |
Logan
Malcolm |
2 |
SESA Perseus |
1 |
40 |
2.5 |
9 |
Compton
Brian |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Green |
21 |
47 |
44.7 |
9 |
Clemens
Ian |
3 |
St Clare's
Grasshoppers |
22 |
51 |
43.1 |
9 |
Wilson
Lee |
3 |
Sixth Avenue A |
22 |
51 |
43.1 |
9 |
Wield
Ian |
3 |
Cowplain
Alexandra |
5 |
12 |
41.7 |
9 |
Azad
Shabbir |
3 |
BCA Wasps |
12 |
29 |
41.4 |
9 |
Grant
Roland |
3 |
BCA Wasps |
8 |
20 |
40.0 |
9 |
Purchase
Alan |
3 |
BCA Wasps |
7 |
18 |
38.9 |
9 |
Scaddan
Carly |
3 |
Generation Kings |
17 |
45 |
37.8 |
9 |
Mattingly
Viv |
5 |
ALNS Unison
Crimson |
20 |
20 |
100.0 |
9 |
Dobbin
Dave |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Green |
16 |
47 |
34.0 |
10 |
Karim
Ali |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Indigo |
9 |
27 |
33.3 |
10 |
Morie
Annabelle |
3 |
Generation Kings |
2 |
6 |
33.3 |
10 |
Wiggins
Alan |
3 |
St Clare's Sporting |
16 |
50 |
32.0 |
10 |
Kyriakides
Kos |
3 |
SESA Saturn |
6 |
19 |
31.6 |
10 |
Wilson
Clive |
3 |
Sixth Avenue A |
12 |
48 |
25.0 |
10 |
Higgins
Peter |
4 |
PW Black |
31 |
48 |
64.6 |
10 |
Gray
Daphne |
4 |
PW Black |
34 |
54 |
63.0 |
10 |
Harvey
Eric |
4 |
Sixth Ave B |
33 |
54 |
61.1 |
10 |
Shaw Bob |
4 |
Cowplain Crimson |
27 |
45 |
60.0 |
10 |
Davey
John |
4 |
Eastoke Cougars |
24 |
42 |
57.1 |
10 |
Green
Adam |
5 |
ALNS Unison
Crimson |
39 |
44 |
88.6 |
10 |
White
Gordon |
3 |
St Clare's
Grasshoppers |
12 |
53 |
22.6 |
11 |
Whitcher
Nicola |
3 |
Generation Kings |
12 |
54 |
22.2 |
11 |
Lubbe
Chris |
3 |
Generation Kings |
5 |
24 |
20.8 |
11 |
Wilson
Jerry |
4 |
Purbrook |
18 |
33 |
54.5 |
11 |
Tucker
Scott |
4 |
BCA Hornets |
26 |
48 |
54.2 |
11 |
Woolley
Brian |
4 |
Purbrook |
20 |
38 |
52.6 |
11 |
Schlaich
Oliver |
4 |
BCA Hornets |
22 |
42 |
52.4 |
11 |
Merali
Shabbir |
4 |
Purbrook |
22 |
42 |
52.4 |
11 |
Peters
John |
4 |
PW Red |
25 |
51 |
49.0 |
11 |
Brahmabhatt
Pranter |
5 |
ALNS Unison
Black |
41 |
49 |
83.7 |
11 |
Halsey
Alan |
5 |
BCA Yellow |
5 |
6 |
83.3 |
11 |
Harding
Doug |
5 |
Wyeth A |
30 |
36 |
83.3 |
11 |
Slatter
Pete |
5 |
PW Blue |
39 |
47 |
83.0 |
11 |
Lewis
Rob |
5 |
Wyeth A |
39 |
51 |
76.5 |
11 |
Ruse
John |
5 |
ALNS Unison
Black |
35 |
46 |
76.1 |
11 |
Collier
Sandra |
5 |
Lovedean |
41 |
54 |
75.9 |
11 |
Lockton
Neil |
5 |
PW Blue |
15 |
20 |
75.0 |
11 |
Bruno
Ivan |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Indigo |
3 |
27 |
11.1 |
12 |
Harding
Tom |
3 |
Generation Kings |
0 |
6 |
0.0 |
12 |
Knight
Heather |
3 |
Generation Kings |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
12 |
Kollias
Stefanos |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Indigo |
0 |
27 |
0.0 |
12 |
Lucas
Andy |
3 |
St Clare's
Grasshoppers |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
12 |
Patrikis
Georgios |
3 |
ALNS Unison
Indigo |
0 |
30 |
0.0 |
12 |
Hansler
Ray |
4 |
PW Red |
20 |
45 |
44.4 |
12 |
Robson
Jack |
4 |
SESA Satellites |
10 |
24 |
41.7 |
12 |
Parrott
Tim |
4 |
Avenue Puffins |
17 |
42 |
40.5 |
12 |
Stock
Pete |
4 |
Sixth Ave B |
20 |
54 |
37.0 |
12 |
Bailey
Allan |
4 |
SESA Satellites |
15 |
42 |
35.7 |
12 |
Prior
Rod |
5 |
Wyeth A |
31 |
45 |
68.9 |
12 |
Marshall
Ray |
5 |
Lovedean |
35 |
51 |
68.6 |
12 |
Wiggins Paul |
5 |
St Clares
Bandits |
25 |
37 |
67.6 |
12 |
Hansell
Ian |
5 |
ALNS Unison
Black |
14 |
21 |
66.7 |
12 |
Stanford
Gary |
4 |
Cowplain Crimson |
13 |
39 |
33.3 |
13 |
Bannister
Gary |
4 |
Eastoke Cougars |
14 |
42 |
33.3 |
13 |
Gunter
Ray |
4 |
St Clares Swifts |
18 |
54 |
33.3 |
13 |
Myers
Arnold |
4 |
St Clares Swifts |
17 |
51 |
33.3 |
13 |
Sutton
Shirley |
4 |
Sixth Ave B |
15 |
54 |
27.8 |
13 |
Wilson
Derek |
4 |
Purbrook |
13 |
48 |
27.1 |
13 |
Johnson
Roy |
4 |
SESA Satellites |
12 |
48 |
25.0 |
13 |
Gold
Joel |
5 |
BCA Yellow |
30 |
47 |
63.8 |
13 |
Forsey
Brian |
5 |
SESA Mercury |
19 |
30 |
63.3 |
13 |
Prior
Steve |
5 |
Wyeth B |
26 |
42 |
61.9 |
13 |
Couzens
Len |
5 |
Lovedean |
28 |
48 |
58.3 |
13 |
Millar
Gordon |
5 |
SESA Mercury |
19 |
33 |
57.6 |
13 |
Lucas
Andy |
5 |
St Clares
Bandits |
10 |
18 |
55.6 |
13 |
Cusens
Barry |
4 |
PW Red |
1 |
6 |
16.7 |
14 |
George Heather |
5 |
ALNS Unison
Black |
20 |
40 |
50.0 |
14 |
Atkinson
John |
5 |
PW Blue |
9 |
18 |
50.0 |
14 |
Byrne
Lee |
5 |
SESA Mercury |
12 |
24 |
50.0 |
14 |
Passey
Paul |
5 |
ALNS Unison
Crimson |
21 |
43 |
48.8 |
14 |
Bartlett
Nath |
5 |
PW Blue |
13 |
27 |
48.1 |
14 |
Hazzard
Brian |
4 |
Eastoke Cougars |
5 |
36 |
13.9 |
15 |
Peyser
Mike |
4 |
Cowplain Crimson |
5 |
38 |
13.2 |
15 |
Bannister
Graham |
4 |
Eastoke Cougars |
5 |
42 |
11.9 |
15 |
Bushnell
John |
4 |
St Clares Swifts |
4 |
54 |
7.4 |
15 |
Truby
Roy |
5 |
ALNS Unison
Crimson |
10 |
23 |
43.5 |
15 |
Brightman
Sue |
5 |
Avenue Toucans |
15 |
37 |
40.5 |
15 |
Fitzgibbons
Dave |
5 |
Avenue Toucans |
17 |
44 |
38.6 |
15 |
Pope
Grahame |
5 |
Wyeth A |
9 |
24 |
37.5 |
15 |
Elliott
Peter |
5 |
ALNS Unison
Crimson |
8 |
23 |
34.8 |
16 |
Dales
Nigel |
5 |
BCA Yellow |
18 |
53 |
34.0 |
16 |
Percival
Ed |
5 |
Avenue Toucans |
5 |
15 |
33.3 |
16 |
Harckham
Ron |
5 |
Wyeth B |
11 |
38 |
28.9 |
16 |
Clasby
Daniel |
5 |
BCA Yellow |
15 |
53 |
28.3 |
16 |
Nockolds
Bob |
5 |
SESA Mercury |
7 |
27 |
25.9 |
16 |
Hoath
Phil |
5 |
Lovedean |
2 |
9 |
22.2 |
16 |
Cole
Phil |
5 |
Wyeth B |
5 |
29 |
17.2 |
16 |
Mashayekh
Hamid |
5 |
Wyeth B |
1 |
6 |
16.7 |
16 |
Tricker
Roger |
5 |
SESA Mercury |
5 |
36 |
13.9 |
17 |
Morgon
Trevor |
5 |
PW Blue |
2 |
21 |
9.5 |
17 |
Wilkins
Gordon |
5 |
Wyeth B |
3 |
41 |
7.3 |
17 |
Sherwood
Alan |
5 |
Avenue Toucans |
2 |
28 |
7.1 |
17 |
Davey
Grant |
5 |
St Clares
Bandits |
1 |
22 |
4.5 |
17 |
Banbury
Ross |
5 |
ALNS Unison
Crimson |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
17 |
Bentley
George |
5 |
Avenue Toucans |
0 |
6 |
0.0 |
17 |
Wiggins
Danny |
5 |
St Clares
Bandits |
0 |
24 |
0.0 |
17 |
Wiggins Tony |
5 |
St Clares
Bandits |
0 |
35 |
0.0 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Return to Top
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Averages as at end 2003-2004 Season
|
|
|
|
Players Averages 2003 / 2004 (Div/Avg/Played Order) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23-Apr |
|
|
|
Players Averages 2003-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
|
ExJ |
Div |
Team |
Won |
PLYD |
% |
H'Cap |
McMullan Rod |
M |
|
1 |
ARW |
18 |
18 |
100.0 |
-4 |
Toole Graham |
VM |
|
1 |
Generation Aces |
3 |
3 |
100.0 |
-4 |
Hookey Roger |
VM |
|
1 |
Generation Aces |
47 |
50 |
94.0 |
-3 |
Childs Charlie |
VM |
|
1 |
Generation Aces |
36 |
39 |
92.3 |
-3 |
Rorke Alex |
M |
|
1 |
ARW |
38 |
42 |
90.5 |
-3 |
Moody Bill |
VM |
Y |
1 |
Hambledon |
31 |
42 |
73.8 |
-1 |
Cole George |
VM |
|
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
35 |
48 |
72.9 |
-1 |
Shave Mauri |
VM |
|
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
28 |
39 |
71.8 |
-1 |
Whitcher Andy |
VM |
|
1 |
ARW |
36 |
51 |
70.6 |
-1 |
Turner Mike |
VM |
|
1 |
Generation Aces |
27 |
39 |
69.2 |
-1 |
Smith Richard |
VM |
|
1 |
Hambledon |
26 |
39 |
66.7 |
-1 |
Winkworth Roger |
VM |
|
1 |
Cowplain Gold |
29 |
44 |
65.9 |
-1 |
Robinson Steve |
M |
|
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
21 |
35 |
60.0 |
0 |
Fall Jason |
M |
|
1 |
Fareham Valiant |
31 |
54 |
57.4 |
0 |
Woodacre Dave |
JB |
Y |
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
17 |
30 |
56.7 |
0 |
Scott Mark |
VM |
|
1 |
Fareham Valiant |
30 |
54 |
55.6 |
0 |
Woodacre Pete |
VM |
|
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
23 |
42 |
54.8 |
1 |
Phillips Andy |
VM |
|
1 |
Fareham Valiant |
27 |
51 |
52.9 |
1 |
Plunkett Robin |
M |
|
1 |
Cowplain Gold |
23 |
46 |
50.0 |
1 |
Billings Richard |
M |
|
1 |
Cowplain Gold |
13 |
27 |
48.1 |
1 |
Millar Robin |
M |
|
1 |
Fareham Swallows |
7 |
15 |
46.7 |
1 |
Webb Nick |
VM |
|
1 |
ARW |
22 |
48 |
45.8 |
1 |
Shipp Callum |
JB |
Y |
1 |
BCA Blue |
22 |
48 |
45.8 |
1 |
Burton Ken |
VM |
|
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
20 |
45 |
44.4 |
2 |
Bugden Andy |
VM |
Y |
1 |
Hambledon |
20 |
46 |
43.5 |
2 |
Baldwin Alan |
VM |
|
1 |
Fareham Rovers |
19 |
47 |
40.4 |
2 |
Farrow Trevor |
M |
|
1 |
Fareham Rovers |
18 |
47 |
38.3 |
2 |
Jones Colin |
VM |
|
1 |
Cowplain Gold |
8 |
22 |
36.4 |
2 |
Wilde Ray |
VM |
|
1 |
Hambledon |
3 |
9 |
33.3 |
3 |
Humber D |
M |
|
1 |
Generation Aces |
1 |
3 |
33.3 |
3 |
Hang Lian Zhu |
L |
|
1 |
ALNS Unison Orange |
11 |
35 |
31.4 |
3 |
Gibbs Mike |
JB |
Y |
1 |
BCA Blue |
12 |
54 |
22.2 |
4 |
Linsell Eric |
M |
|
1 |
ALNS Unison Orange |
3 |
21 |
14.3 |
5 |
Voysey Russell |
M |
|
1 |
ALNS Unison Orange |
5 |
37 |
13.5 |
5 |
Long Steve |
VM |
|
1 |
BCA Blue |
2 |
15 |
13.3 |
5 |
Taylor Graham |
M |
|
1 |
Fareham Rovers |
5 |
47 |
10.6 |
5 |
Grubb Peter |
VM |
|
1 |
BCA Blue |
2 |
33 |
6.1 |
5 |
Head Trevor |
VM |
|
1 |
ALNS Unison Orange |
2 |
40 |
5.0 |
5 |
Paul Joel |
M |
|
1 |
Cowplain Blue |
1 |
21 |
4.8 |
5 |
Hall Brian |
VM |
|
1 |
ALNS Unison Orange |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
5 |
Lucking Danny |
M |
|
1 |
Hambledon |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
5 |
Haihiyom P |
M |
|
2 |
ALNS Unison White |
25 |
26 |
96.2 |
0 |
Dunmall Rob |
VM |
|
2 |
ALNS Unison White |
53 |
56 |
94.6 |
1 |
Oately Paul |
VM |
|
2 |
BCA Red |
42 |
49 |
85.7 |
1 |
Clay George |
VM |
|
2 |
Cowplain Cobras |
36 |
42 |
85.7 |
1 |
Bland Alan |
VM |
|
2 |
SESA Perseus |
27 |
34 |
79.4 |
2 |
Greenwood Brian |
VM |
|
2 |
Cowplain Black |
45 |
57 |
78.9 |
2 |
Smith Kevin |
M |
Y |
2 |
ALNS Navy |
40 |
51 |
78.4 |
2 |
Emery Trevor |
VM |
|
2 |
Cowplain Cobras |
32 |
41 |
78.0 |
2 |
Lee Mike |
VM |
|
2 |
ALNS Unison Barons |
41 |
57 |
71.9 |
3 |
Cooper John |
M |
|
2 |
Vosper Tenacity |
39 |
58 |
67.2 |
3 |
Turner Mike |
VM |
|
2 |
ALNS Unison Barons |
37 |
57 |
64.9 |
4 |
Stagg Andrew |
M |
|
2 |
BCA Red |
30 |
47 |
63.8 |
4 |
James Mike |
M |
|
2 |
Cowplain Black |
30 |
48 |
62.5 |
4 |
Plant Chris |
M |
|
2 |
Cowplain Cobras |
16 |
26 |
61.5 |
4 |
Hensman Ricky |
M |
|
2 |
Cowplain Black |
32 |
54 |
59.3 |
4 |
Wiles Dave |
VM |
|
2 |
SESA Neptune |
32 |
54 |
59.3 |
4 |
Mullett Lee |
M |
Y |
2 |
ALNS Unison Indigo |
23 |
42 |
54.8 |
5 |
Plant Len |
VM |
|
2 |
Cowplain Cobras |
20 |
41 |
48.8 |
5 |
Smith Marshall |
VM |
|
2 |
Vosper Green |
22 |
46 |
47.8 |
5 |
Edge David |
M |
|
2 |
Vosper Green |
19 |
40 |
47.5 |
5 |
Deacon Malcolm |
VM |
|
2 |
ALNS Unison Barons |
26 |
57 |
45.6 |
5 |
Mcintosh Dave |
VM |
|
2 |
Vosper Tenacity |
20 |
44 |
45.5 |
5 |
Thorne Mike |
M |
|
2 |
SESA Perseus |
24 |
53 |
45.3 |
5 |
Harris Clive |
VM |
|
2 |
BCA Red |
18 |
45 |
40.0 |
6 |
Broad Jim |
VM |
|
2 |
SESA Neptune |
18 |
45 |
40.0 |
6 |
Currass Tim |
M |
|
2 |
ALNS Navy |
7 |
18 |
38.9 |
6 |
Clark Colin |
VM |
|
2 |
SESA Perseus |
18 |
47 |
38.3 |
6 |
Wildig John |
M |
|
2 |
Vosper Green |
19 |
50 |
38.0 |
6 |
Cash Tony |
M |
|
2 |
Vosper Tenacity |
15 |
42 |
35.7 |
6 |
Newman Peter |
M |
|
2 |
Vosper Green |
13 |
38 |
34.2 |
7 |
Malcolm Jim |
VM |
|
2 |
ALNS Unison White |
5 |
15 |
33.3 |
7 |
Kitching Will |
VM |
|
2 |
SESA Neptune |
13 |
45 |
28.9 |
7 |
Gulvin John |
VM |
|
2 |
BCA Red |
10 |
35 |
28.6 |
7 |
Barron Mary |
VL |
|
2 |
SESA Neptune |
7 |
27 |
25.9 |
7 |
Lavender Ted |
VM |
|
2 |
Vosper Tenacity |
7 |
27 |
25.9 |
7 |
Dummer Tony |
M |
|
2 |
ALNS Unison White |
12 |
47 |
25.5 |
7 |
Stacey P |
M |
|
2 |
ALNS Navy |
10 |
41 |
24.4 |
8 |
Eardley Phil |
VM |
|
2 |
Cowplain Black |
2 |
11 |
18.2 |
8 |
Cherry Rafe |
M |
|
2 |
ALNS Unison Indigo |
5 |
29 |
17.2 |
8 |
Hill G |
M |
|
2 |
ALNS Navy |
6 |
41 |
14.6 |
9 |
Logan Malcolm |
VM |
|
2 |
SESA Perseus |
2 |
30 |
6.7 |
9 |
Dobbin Dave |
VM |
|
2 |
ALNS Unison Indigo |
0 |
44 |
0.0 |
9 |
Boakes P |
M |
|
2 |
ALNS Navy |
0 |
9 |
0.0 |
9 |
Mustchin Ryan |
M |
|
2 |
ALNS Unison Indigo |
0 |
0.001 |
0.0 |
9 |
Shipp Connor |
JB |
Y |
3 |
BCA Green |
49 |
53 |
92.5 |
4 |
Boorah Barry |
VM |
|
3 |
SESA Jupiter |
30 |
33 |
90.9 |
4 |
Willets Ashley |
JB |
|
3 |
Generation II Kings |
13 |
15 |
86.7 |
4 |
Landsman Neil |
M |
|
3 |
Cowplain Alexandra |
40 |
51 |
78.4 |
5 |
Wiggins Graham |
VM |
|
3 |
Sporting St Clares |
39 |
50 |
78.0 |
5 |
Hyde Adam |
M |
Y |
3 |
Cowplain Orange |
39 |
51 |
76.5 |
5 |
Nightingale Steve |
M |
|
3 |
Cowplain Orange |
32 |
42 |
76.2 |
5 |
Scaddan Gareth |
M |
|
3 |
Generation II Kings |
6 |
8 |
75.0 |
5 |
Jolley Dave |
VM |
|
3 |
Cowplain Orange |
32 |
45 |
71.1 |
6 |
Parvin Peter |
M |
|
3 |
SESA Saturn |
31 |
44 |
70.5 |
6 |
Miller Colin |
M |
|
3 |
PW Red |
34 |
51 |
66.7 |
6 |
Hampton Tim |
M |
Y |
3 |
Sporting St Clares |
32 |
50 |
64.0 |
7 |
Corner Chris |
M |
|
3 |
Cowplain Alexandra |
27 |
45 |
60.0 |
7 |
Shaw Bob |
VM |
|
3 |
Cowplain Orange |
9 |
15 |
60.0 |
7 |
Tee Brian |
M |
|
3 |
SESA Saturn |
26 |
47 |
55.3 |
7 |
Lush George |
M |
|
3 |
BCA Green |
26 |
50 |
52.0 |
8 |
Beal Phil |
VM |
|
3 |
SESA Jupiter |
22 |
44 |
50.0 |
8 |
Russell Paul |
M |
|
3 |
SESA Jupiter |
19 |
38 |
50.0 |
8 |
Denford Peter |
M |
|
3 |
BCA Green |
26 |
53 |
49.1 |
8 |
Whatley Chris |
M |
|
3 |
PW Black |
26 |
54 |
48.1 |
8 |
White G |
M |
|
3 |
Cowplain Alexandra |
4 |
9 |
44.4 |
9 |
Wield Ian |
M |
|
3 |
Cowplain Alexandra |
17 |
39 |
43.6 |
9 |
Edwards Billy |
M |
Y |
3 |
Sixth Ave A |
23 |
54 |
42.6 |
9 |
Stone Richard |
VM |
|
3 |
SESA Jupiter |
16 |
41 |
39.0 |
9 |
Gray Daphne |
VL |
|
3 |
PW Black |
19 |
51 |
37.3 |
9 |
Wilson Clive |
VM |
|
3 |
Sixth Ave A |
20 |
54 |
37.0 |
9 |
Wilson Lee |
JB |
Y |
3 |
Sixth Ave A |
20 |
54 |
37.0 |
9 |
Azad Shabbir |
M |
|
3 |
Generation II Kings |
18 |
52 |
34.6 |
10 |
Kyriakides Kostas |
M |
|
3 |
SESA Saturn |
16 |
51 |
31.4 |
10 |
Wiggins Alan |
M |
|
3 |
Sporting St Clares |
13 |
47 |
27.7 |
10 |
Scaddan Carly |
L |
|
3 |
Generation II Kings |
9 |
37 |
24.3 |
11 |
Higgins Peter |
M |
|
3 |
PW Black |
12 |
54 |
22.2 |
11 |
Peters John |
M |
|
3 |
PW Red |
4 |
18 |
22.2 |
11 |
Lubbe Chris |
M |
|
3 |
Generation II Kings |
8 |
41 |
19.5 |
11 |
Hansler Ray |
M |
|
3 |
PW Red |
9 |
48 |
18.8 |
11 |
Swift Dave |
M |
|
3 |
Sporting St Clares |
2 |
12 |
16.7 |
11 |
Plunkett Owen |
M |
|
3 |
Cowplain Alexandra |
1 |
9 |
11.1 |
12 |
Cuzens Barry |
M |
|
3 |
PW Red |
2 |
42 |
4.8 |
12 |
Tucker Steven |
M |
Y |
4 |
ALNS Unison Green |
3 |
3 |
100.0 |
6 |
Fitzgerald Paul |
M |
Y |
4 |
BCA Wasps |
48 |
50 |
96.0 |
6 |
Brightman John |
M |
|
4 |
Avenue Puffins |
37 |
42 |
88.1 |
7 |
George William |
JB |
Y |
4 |
BCA Wasps |
37 |
42 |
88.1 |
7 |
Morgan Dave |
M |
|
4 |
St Clares G/Hoppers |
42 |
49 |
85.7 |
7 |
Knight Chris |
VM |
|
4 |
ALNS Unison Green |
34 |
41 |
82.9 |
8 |
Compton Brian |
M |
|
4 |
ALNS Unison Green |
25 |
32 |
78.1 |
8 |
Mattingly Viv |
VM |
|
4 |
ALNS Unison Green |
25 |
35 |
71.4 |
9 |
Woolley Brian |
VM |
|
4 |
Purbrook |
27 |
39 |
69.2 |
9 |
Purchase Allan |
VM |
|
4 |
BCA Wasps |
16 |
24 |
66.7 |
9 |
Amey John |
VM |
|
4 |
Sixth Ave B |
31 |
49 |
63.3 |
10 |
Dowding Fred |
M |
|
4 |
BCA Hornets |
26 |
42 |
61.9 |
10 |
Clemens Ian |
VM |
|
4 |
St Clares G/Hoppers |
25 |
43 |
58.1 |
10 |
Jones Rob |
M |
|
4 |
BCA Hornets |
9 |
16 |
56.3 |
10 |
Briggs Douglas |
VM |
|
4 |
ALNS Unison Green |
10 |
18 |
55.6 |
10 |
Wilson Jerry |
M |
|
4 |
Purbrook |
23 |
44 |
52.3 |
11 |
Rayner Trevor |
M |
|
4 |
Avenue Puffins |
27 |
53 |
50.9 |
11 |
Johnson Roy |
VM |
|
4 |
SESA Mercury |
22 |
45 |
48.9 |
11 |
Harding Doug |
M |
|
4 |
Wyeth A |
17 |
37 |
45.9 |
11 |
Lockton Neil |
M |
|
4 |
PW Blue |
24 |
54 |
44.4 |
12 |
Slatter Pete |
M |
|
4 |
PW Blue |
22 |
51 |
43.1 |
12 |
Prior Rod |
M |
|
4 |
Wyeth A |
21 |
49 |
42.9 |
12 |
Tucker Scott |
JB |
Y |
4 |
BCA Hornets |
18 |
42 |
42.9 |
12 |
Robson Jack |
VM |
|
4 |
SESA Mercury |
16 |
38 |
42.1 |
12 |
White Gordon |
M |
|
4 |
St Clares G/Hoppers |
21 |
50 |
42.0 |
12 |
Miles Lester |
JB |
Y |
4 |
BCA Hornets |
17 |
42 |
40.5 |
12 |
Stock Pete |
VM |
|
4 |
Sixth Ave B |
21 |
52 |
40.4 |
12 |
Millar Gordon |
M |
|
4 |
SESA Mercury |
14 |
39 |
35.9 |
12 |
Harvey Eric |
VM |
|
4 |
Sixth Ave B |
17 |
49 |
34.7 |
13 |
Grant Roland |
VM |
|
4 |
BCA Wasps |
12 |
35 |
34.3 |
13 |
Lewes Rob |
M |
|
4 |
Wyeth A |
13 |
38 |
34.2 |
13 |
Bailey Allan |
M |
|
4 |
SESA Mercury |
10 |
31 |
32.3 |
13 |
Merali Shabbir |
M |
|
4 |
Purbrook |
7 |
23 |
30.4 |
13 |
Wilson Derek |
M |
|
4 |
Purbrook |
13 |
44 |
29.5 |
13 |
Parrott Tim |
M |
|
4 |
Avenue Puffins |
12 |
53 |
22.6 |
14 |
Halsey Alan |
VM |
|
4 |
BCA Wasps |
2 |
9 |
22.2 |
14 |
Wilkins Gordon |
M |
|
4 |
Wyeth A |
6 |
35 |
17.1 |
14 |
Sutton Shirley |
VL |
|
4 |
Sixth Ave B |
1 |
6 |
16.7 |
14 |
Wiggins Paul |
M |
|
4 |
St Clares G/Hoppers |
2 |
14 |
14.3 |
15 |
Bartlett Nathan |
M |
|
4 |
PW Blue |
2 |
21 |
9.5 |
15 |
Morgon Trevor |
VM |
|
4 |
PW Blue |
0 |
15 |
0.0 |
15 |
Atkinson John |
M |
|
4 |
PW Blue |
0 |
0.001 |
0.0 |
15 |
Hoyle Wayne |
M |
|
5 |
Cowplain Crimson |
32 |
33 |
97.0 |
9 |
Wilson Don |
VM |
|
5 |
Cowplain Crimson |
43 |
45 |
95.6 |
9 |
Tiller Barry |
VM |
|
5 |
SESA Satellites |
46 |
51 |
90.2 |
10 |
Davey John |
VM |
|
5 |
Eastoke Cougars |
41 |
48 |
85.4 |
10 |
Hansell Ian |
M |
|
5 |
ALNS Unison Black |
35 |
43 |
81.4 |
11 |
Stanford Bert |
VM |
|
5 |
Cowplain Crimson |
18 |
24 |
75.0 |
11 |
Saunders Eric |
VM |
|
5 |
Eastoke Cougars |
29 |
39 |
74.4 |
12 |
Myers Arnold |
M |
|
5 |
St Clares Swifts |
40 |
54 |
74.1 |
12 |
Green Adam |
M |
Y |
5 |
ALNS Unison Crimson |
37 |
50 |
74.0 |
12 |
Martin Ray |
M |
|
5 |
St Clares Swifts |
27 |
39 |
69.2 |
12 |
Prior Steve |
M |
|
5 |
Wyeth B |
24 |
36 |
66.7 |
12 |
Forsey Brian |
VM |
|
5 |
SESA Satellites |
31 |
48 |
64.6 |
13 |
Gunter Ray |
M |
|
5 |
St Clares Swifts |
25 |
39 |
64.1 |
13 |
Ruse John |
M |
|
5 |
ALNS Unison Black |
33 |
52 |
63.5 |
13 |
Collier Sandra |
VL |
|
5 |
Lovedean |
32 |
51 |
62.7 |
13 |
Brahmabhatt Pranter |
M |
|
5 |
ALNS Unison Black |
9 |
15 |
60.0 |
13 |
Bannister Gary |
M |
|
5 |
Eastoke Cougars |
17 |
30 |
56.7 |
13 |
Elliott Peter |
M |
|
5 |
ALNS Unison Crimson |
18 |
35 |
51.4 |
14 |
Peyser Mike |
VM |
|
5 |
Cowplain Crimson |
21 |
42 |
50.0 |
14 |
Stanford Gary |
M |
|
5 |
Cowplain Crimson |
9 |
18 |
50.0 |
14 |
Truby Roy |
VM |
|
5 |
ALNS Unison Crimson |
20 |
41 |
48.8 |
14 |
Hazzard Brian |
M |
|
5 |
Eastoke Cougars |
7 |
15 |
46.7 |
14 |
Marshall Ray |
VM |
|
5 |
Lovedean |
24 |
54 |
44.4 |
15 |
Bannister Graham |
M |
|
5 |
Eastoke Cougars |
12 |
27 |
44.4 |
15 |
Collins Sam |
M |
|
5 |
Bedhampton Trojans |
23 |
53 |
43.4 |
15 |
Bushnell John |
M |
|
5 |
St Clares Swifts |
13 |
30 |
43.3 |
15 |
Nockolds Bob |
M |
|
5 |
SESA Satellites |
13 |
33 |
39.4 |
15 |
George Heather |
JL |
|
5 |
ALNS Unison Black |
15 |
43 |
34.9 |
16 |
Pritchard Peter |
VM |
|
5 |
Wyeth B |
11 |
33 |
33.3 |
16 |
Brightman Sue |
M |
|
5 |
Avenue Toucans |
9 |
30 |
30.0 |
16 |
Percival Ed |
M |
|
5 |
Avenue Toucans |
16 |
54 |
29.6 |
16 |
Dowling Michael |
M |
Y |
5 |
ALNS Unison Crimson |
8 |
27 |
29.6 |
16 |
Collins Peter |
M |
|
5 |
Bedhampton Trojans |
10 |
35 |
28.6 |
16 |
Hoath Phil |
M |
|
5 |
Lovedean |
14 |
51 |
27.5 |
16 |
Cole Phil |
M |
|
5 |
Wyeth B |
7 |
30 |
23.3 |
16 |
Pope Grahame |
VM |
|
5 |
Wyeth B |
4 |
18 |
22.2 |
16 |
Cuell David |
M |
|
5 |
Bedhampton Trojans |
1 |
6 |
16.7 |
16 |
Tricker Roger |
VM |
|
5 |
SESA Satellites |
4 |
30 |
13.3 |
17 |
Denman Shaun |
M |
|
5 |
Bedhampton Trojans |
5 |
50 |
10.0 |
17 |
Bone James |
M |
|
5 |
Avenue Toucans |
1 |
18 |
5.6 |
17 |
Hollins Tony |
M |
|
5 |
Avenue Toucans |
2 |
39 |
5.1 |
17 |
Mashayekh Hamid |
M |
|
5 |
Wyeth B |
1 |
24 |
4.2 |
17 |
Bone Alex |
M |
|
5 |
Avenue Toucans |
0 |
15 |
0.0 |
17 |
Neal Stuart |
M |
|
5 |
Bedhampton Trojans |
0 |
15 |
0.0 |
17 |
Barker Norman |
VM |
|
5 |
SESA Satellites |
0 |
0.001 |
0.0 |
17 |
Lucas Andy |
M |
Y |
5 |
St Clares Swifts |
0 |
0.001 |
0.0 |
17 |